Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 LY, Meghan A           11 SCSC-PC           4:53.38    4:56.35  
  2 Barck, Emilia I        11 OAPB-PC           5:04.42    4:59.75  
  3 Marakovic, Aliana W    11 LO-PC             5:12.18    5:04.62  
  4 Pornel, Danica M       11 SCSC-PC           5:08.57    5:09.66  
  5 Wordelman, Lina S      11 SCSC-PC           5:14.80    5:13.16  
  6 Itow, Kaile C          11 SCSC-PC           5:17.14    5:16.57  
  7 Chan, Katelyn S        11 PASA-PC           5:14.62    5:16.77  
  8 Huang, Edana X         11 PASA-PC           5:14.96    5:17.10  
  9 Wilson, Hazel E        11 CRUZ-PC           5:24.87    5:20.90  
 10 Paduano, Sophia S      11 SCSC-PC           5:15.18    5:26.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yip, Melissa           11 VS-PC             5:26.08    5:27.28  
 12 Boeun, Sophie L        11 QSS-PC            5:25.94    5:38.26  
 
 Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Torres, Patty M        12 TOC-PC            4:52.72    4:44.21  
  2 Carroll, Faith T       12 PLS-PC            4:52.68    4:45.03  
  3 Carrigan, Ava R        12 SRN-PC            5:05.21    4:45.58  
  4 Lynch, Calista R       12 OSC-PC            5:01.46    4:58.77  
  5 XU, Kathy Z            12 DACA-PC           5:07.03    4:59.42  
  6 Yuan, Allison G        12 SCSC-PC           5:11.33    4:59.72  
  7 Weltchek, Madalyn G    12 SCSC-PC           5:08.38    4:59.76  
  8 Brandt, Deli E         12 BAC-PC            5:04.97    4:59.91  
  9 Heffernan, Lila E      12 WANV-PC           5:07.95    5:01.79  
 10 Isomatsu, Maiya        12 OSC-PC            4:55.05    5:03.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olson, Carissa K       12 SCSC-PC           5:01.25    5:06.29  
 12 Fok, Jasmine V         12 OAPB-PC           5:10.00    5:06.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Detter, Olivia K       12 PASA-PC           5:11.84    5:08.65  
 14 Heit, Ellie M          12 LAMV-PC           5:16.57    5:08.67  
 15 Nath, Tanishtha        12 SCSC-PC           5:08.00    5:09.10  
 16 Wagner, Mira           12 DACA-PC           5:11.73    5:10.57  
 17 Rivera, Trinity        12 VJO-PC            5:09.21    5:11.12  
 18 Blake, Zephra M        12 YPAC-PC           5:15.53    5:11.66  
 19 Curran, Sofie E        12 TERA-PC           5:13.72    5:13.41  
 20 Lee, Annika            12 PEAK-PC           5:13.77    5:19.19  
 21 Klatt, Katarina E      12 CARS-PC           5:06.20    5:22.38  
 22 Ezra, Serawit J        12 PSL-PC            5:12.57    5:24.44  
 -- Leung, Kelsey B        12 OSC-PC            4:53.82         DQ