Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        11 PLS-PC            4:41.97    4:38.93  
  2 Liu, Tyler             11 SCSC-PC           5:05.20    5:03.40  
  3 Ruaboro, Ryin T        11 EBA-PC            5:26.49    5:11.34  
  4 Alvarez, Aidan T       11 QSS-PC            5:20.07    5:16.84  
  5 Leone, Landen P        11 SUNN-PC           5:10.26    5:17.44  
  6 Collet, Seth J         11 LO-PC             5:25.53    5:20.92  
  7 Kajarekar, Saahil S    11 SUNN-PC           5:20.08    5:21.85  
 
 Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Laymon, Tyler R        12 LAC-PC            4:44.81    4:32.67  
  2 Reyes, Luke N          12 SUNN-PC           4:40.57    4:33.77  
  3 Chang, Brendon E       12 BSW-PC            4:41.29    4:37.45  
  4 Swiggett, Luke J       12 AAA-PC            4:55.85    4:41.48  
  5 Hendrick, Jack A       12 LAC-PC            5:11.97    4:41.62  
  6 Hoffman, Zachary I     12 OAPB-PC           4:49.24    4:45.72  
  7 Wang, Brandon B        12 PEAK-PC           5:00.96    4:47.96  
  8 Cuellar, Christian     12 SCSC-PC           4:59.04    4:50.37  
  9 Sosnowski, Benjamin T  12 QSS-PC            5:00.75    4:52.78  
 10 Patil, Arnav G         12 DACA-PC           4:55.94    4:52.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dwidar, Yassin A       12 PLS-PC            4:53.97    4:54.01  
 12 Chen, Nathan T         12 SCSC-PC           5:06.25    4:54.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Garren, Asher L        12 SCSC-PC           5:00.49    4:57.17  
 14 Hopkins, Gunner G      12 DACA-PC           5:06.90    4:59.29  
 15 Aguero, Thomas C       12 SCSC-PC           5:03.38    5:00.43  
 16 Feng, Ryan Y           12 SCSC-PC           5:00.97    5:03.16  
 17 Grafilo, Joaquin K     12 FOG-PC            5:04.78    5:03.63  
 18 North, Toshi           12 SUNN-PC           5:08.60    5:03.93  
 19 Shi, Elbridge          12 SCSC-PC           5:10.26    5:04.16  
 20 Zhang, Andrew          12 DACA-PC           5:02.04    5:07.32  
 21 Gibbs, Henry C         12 PASA-PC           5:07.65    5:08.84