Pleasanton Seahawks                             3/18/2018 - 7:49 PM
SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/20
                         Sanction #: 18-013                         
 
 Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Huang, Davina          10 SCSC-PC           1:06.49    1:05.89  
  2 Mesina, Alexis L       10 PLS-PC            1:08.31    1:07.14  
  3 Zhang, Kelsey          10 SCSC-PC           1:09.46    1:07.85  
  4 Hargrave, Tori F       10 WCAB-PC           1:07.80    1:09.15  
  5 Ling, Elayna           10 EBA-PC            1:08.88    1:09.38  
  5 Taylor, Ava V          10 SCSC-PC           1:10.92    1:09.38  
  7 Mak, Natalie O         10 OAPB-PC           1:11.20    1:09.74  
  8 YU, Sophia             10 LAC-PC            1:15.29    1:11.77  
  9 Childers, Zoe C        10 SCSC-PC           1:14.46    1:11.96  
 10 Chekurova, Vlada       10 WCAB-PC           1:13.12    1:12.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goldstein, Syd E       10 PLS-PC            1:14.11    1:12.61  
 12 Kosmowski, Ali R       10 NBA-PC            1:13.92    1:12.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bennett, Brooke A      10 PLS-PC            1:13.46    1:12.97  
 14 Lee, Caitlyn M         10 DACA-PC           1:13.16    1:13.31  
 15 Mao, Claire            10 DACA-PC           1:14.40    1:13.32  
 16 Andresen, Kaya B       10 TERA-PC           1:14.48    1:14.18  
 17 Chuang, Eden           10 BSC-PC            1:14.25    1:14.40  
 18 Bernaudin, Louann Y    10 BAC-PC            1:14.48    1:14.56  
 19 Finn, Addison E         9 PASA-PC           1:15.47    1:14.75  
 20 Biggerstaff, Jordan R  10 SCSC-PC           1:15.39    1:15.43  
 21 Zhang, Maria W         10 PLS-PC            1:16.05    1:16.35  
 22 Shane, Emma R          10 AAA-PC            1:15.86    1:16.38  
 23 Joseph, Elizabeth M    10 TERA-PC           1:14.36    1:16.48  
 24 Scafetta, Natalie E    10 PASA-PC           1:16.96    1:16.97  
 25 Caples, Lillyana S     10 PLS-PC            1:15.28    1:17.06  
 26 Gao, Karen A           10 PEAK-PC           1:15.87    1:17.74  
 27 TA, Emma T             10 SSF-PC            1:16.64    1:18.38  
 28 Chang, Jocelyn S       10 PASA-PC           1:16.10    1:18.64