Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ren, Alex J                   16 PLS-PC                    2:10.92 
  2  Wang, Ethan N                 14 PLS-PC                    2:19.80 
  3  Tsai, Justin                  17 PLS-PC                    2:21.78 
  4  Wang, Andrew H                16 PLS-PC                    2:23.03 
  5  Grigoropoulos, Nicolas V      13 LAC-PC                    2:26.00 
  6  Chang, Brendon E              14 BSW-PC                    2:26.08 
  7  Caples, Devyn S               13 PLS-PC                    2:27.18 
  8  Barck, Henrik N               15 OAPB-PC                   2:28.81 
  9  Wonosaputra, Dominick         13 PLS-PC                    2:28.97 
 10  Shelby, Jibri A               15 UN-PC                     2:30.09 
 11  Flanders, George G            14 OAPB-PC                   2:30.67 
 12  Lalli, Reid G                 13 OAPB-PC                   2:31.41 
 13  Prior, Peyton R               14 TIGR-PC                   2:31.60 
 14  Kang, Ben                     14 OAPB-PC                   2:31.63 
 15  Laymon, Tyler R               13 LAC-PC                    2:33.73 
 16  Hoffman, Zachary I            14 OAPB-PC                   2:34.00 
 17  Bohi, Owen H                  13 TIGR-PC                   2:34.70 
 18  Tupper, Hayden M              14 PLS-PC                    2:37.07 
 19  Purewal, Devin S              14 OAPB-PC                   2:38.40 
 20  Hou, Devin Y                  14 ALGA-PC                   2:40.02 
 21  Lam, Aidan                    13 FF-PC                     2:40.89 
 22  Lee, Ryan J                   14 WCAB-PC                   2:41.00 
 23  Brents, Robby D               13 OAPB-PC                   2:42.38 
 24  Cao, Khang M                  15 FF-PC                     2:43.15 
 25  Cheng, William H              15 PLS-PC                    2:44.21 
 26  Huang, Joey P                 15 PLS-PC                    2:44.29 
 27  Wang, Samuel T                13 PLS-PC                    2:45.09 
 28  Davis, Jack C                 13 LAC-PC                    2:45.22 
 29  Levy, Nate A                  14 OAPB-PC                   2:47.14 
 30  Hendrick, Jack A              13 LAC-PC                    2:47.38 
 31  Lecoque, Alex J               13 UN-PC                     2:48.72 
 32  Yim, Jonathan G               15 ALGA-PC                   2:50.06 
 33  Cuenca, Owen A                14 ALGA-PC                   2:50.31 
 34  Rasmussen, Nate A             13 TIGR-PC                   2:50.85 
 35  Smith, Parker R               13 OAPB-PC                   2:52.00 
 36  Donlin, Andrew N              13 TIGR-PC                   2:52.50 
 37  Xiao, Ting                    14 UN-PC                     2:52.76 
 38  Lau, Alex                     14 FF-PC                     2:52.92 
 39  Martin, Brycen L              14 PLS-PC                    2:55.00 
 40  Holunga, Marcu G              14 LAC-PC                    2:56.79 
 41  Skrypnyk, Tanner H            14 TERA-PC                   2:56.87 
 42  Gunn, Logan M                 13 OAPB-PC                   2:57.01 
 43  Pompeani, Nathan A            14 OAPB-PC                   2:57.70 
 44  Mellinger, Jonas T            13 LAC-PC                    3:00.00 
 45  Pak, Alex C                   13 DA-PC                     3:00.00 
 46  Lewis, Daniel G               13 TERA-PC                   3:01.00 
 47  Champati, Sujay               14 PLS-PC                    3:01.15 
 48  Sami, Asim                    14 UN-PC                     3:01.32 
 49  Tran, Kaidinh                 13 FF-PC                     3:02.27 
 50  Chun, Kyle                    13 DA-PC                     3:04.04 
 51  Wong, Colin R                 14 UN-PC                     3:05.29 
 52  Yim, Jacob G                  13 ALGA-PC                   3:08.82 
 53  Seo, Christopher W            13 OAPB-PC                   3:10.00 
 54  Jackman, Cyrus R              14 TERA-PC                   3:10.27 
 55  Jiang, Jack H                 14 DA-PC                     3:10.90 
 56  Jiang, Andrew J               14 DA-PC                     3:11.64 
 57  Luu, Nathan H                 14 UN-PC                     3:12.36 
 58  Youngquist, Owen D            13 ALGA-PC                   3:12.73 
 59  Kerr, Elliott F               13 LAC-PC                    3:13.24 
 60  Nguyen-Trong, Than Long       13 ALGA-PC                   3:17.15 
 61  Pourzand, Romtin N            13 WCAB-PC                   3:19.91 
 62  Fidler, Owen M                14 LAC-PC                    3:20.44 
 63  Faulkner, Jackson T           13 TERA-PC                   3:36.30 
 64  Velek, Evan J                 13 OAPB-PC                   3:36.52 
 65  Carmichael, Luca D            13 TERA-PC                   3:55.02 
 66  Azarinfar, Arya               13 DA-PC                     4:00.00