Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Dwidar, Salma A        10 PLS-PC            1:21.35    1:16.45  
  2 Chang, Andrea E        10 BSW-PC            1:23.12    1:17.92  
  3 Lin, Francesca          9 PLS-PC            1:23.61    1:18.69  
  4 Cottam, Madelyn S      10 TERA-PC           1:21.00    1:21.36  
  5 Wainwright, Madison D  10 PLS-PC            1:30.03    1:24.31  
  6 Jeffries, Lillian N     9 LAC-PC            1:28.79    1:24.68  
  7 Wan, Julia             10 FF-PC             1:30.00    1:25.27  
  8 Tran, Katelynn         10 FF-PC             1:31.27    1:26.16  
  9 Thong, Zoe S           10 TERA-PC           1:29.24    1:33.75  
 10 Cleary, Audrey M       10 TERA-PC           1:25.00    1:37.38  
 -- Wheeler, Mac E         10 TIGR-PC           1:30.19         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Fruge, Ariel E         10 TERA-PC           1:32.86    1:24.03  
  2 Smith, Isabella C       9 AAA-PC            1:33.26    1:24.18  
  3 Shrieve, Malia I       10 MONT-PC           1:38.34    1:28.59  
  4 Feng, Janet             9 PLS-PC            1:42.30    1:29.09  
  5 Pengilly, Audrey R     10 UN-PC             1:41.40    1:34.87  
  6 Jones, Bella R          9 MONT-PC           1:42.00    1:35.61  
  7 Stoll, Magnolia L       9 MONT-PC           1:42.01    1:36.93  
  8 Goel, Prisha           10 FF-PC             1:42.00    1:40.81  
  9 Bharti, Jiya           10 EBA-PC            1:34.52    1:42.32  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Pawar, Shreya S        10 EBA-PC            2:03.32    1:31.46  
  2 Robeson, Valerie S     10 EBA-PC            2:05.00    1:32.72  
  3 Mohanty, Adwaita M      9 PLS-PC            1:44.62    1:34.07  
  4 Lim, Yisin              9 FF-PC             1:49.37    1:34.71  
  5 McCawley, Ella R       10 PLS-PC            1:47.82    1:36.31  
  6 Brown, Caitlin E       10 FF-PC             1:47.13    1:37.49  
  7 Schipper, Evie E        9 TIGR-PC           1:59.99    1:38.26  
  8 Kolekar, Tanishga A    10 EBA-PC            1:57.81    1:38.39  
  9 Schubert, Siena S       9 TIGR-PC           1:45.25    1:41.51  
 10 Luby, Kaleah B         10 MONT-PC           1:51.92    1:42.01  
 11 Palkar, Sara R          9 WCAB-PC           1:55.00    1:47.82  
 12 Lee, Noelle M           9 MONT-PC           2:00.00    1:49.89  
 13 Dieter-Weisman, Wren   10 ALGA-PC           1:58.02    1:51.37  
 14 Greene, Brandi B        9 TIGR-PC           2:30.99    1:54.02  
 15 Espinoza, Sophia G      9 MONT-PC           1:59.82    1:55.14  
 16 Price, Nuala B         10 MONT-PC           1:54.78    1:55.19  
 17 Briskman, Indigo R      9 MONT-PC           1:54.00    1:56.43  
 18 Aviado, Leila           9 EBA-PC            1:51.75    1:57.53