Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cottam, Madelyn S             10 TERA-PC                   1:21.00 
  2  Dwidar, Salma A               10 PLS-PC                    1:21.35 
  3  Yung, Claire L                10 PLS-PC                    1:22.13 
  4  Chang, Andrea E               10 BSW-PC                    1:23.12 
  5  Lin, Francesca                 9 PLS-PC                    1:23.61 
  6  Cleary, Audrey M              10 TERA-PC                   1:25.00 
  7  Jeffries, Lillian N            9 LAC-PC                    1:28.79 
  8  Thong, Zoe S                  10 TERA-PC                   1:29.24 
  9  Wan, Julia                    10 FF-PC                     1:30.00 
 10  Wainwright, Madison D         10 PLS-PC                    1:30.03 
 11  Wheeler, Mac E                10 TIGR-PC                   1:30.19 
 12  Tran, Katelynn                10 FF-PC                     1:31.27 
 13  Fruge, Ariel E                10 TERA-PC                   1:32.86 
 14  Smith, Isabella C              9 AAA-PC                    1:33.26 
 15  Bharti, Jiya                  10 EBA-PC                    1:34.52 
 16  Shrieve, Malia I              10 MONT-PC                   1:38.34 
 17  Pengilly, Audrey R            10 TIGR-PC                   1:41.40 
 18  Jones, Bella R                 9 MONT-PC                   1:42.00 
 19  Goel, Prisha                  10 FF-PC                     1:42.00 
 20  Stoll, Magnolia L              9 MONT-PC                   1:42.01 
 21  Feng, Janet                    9 PLS-PC                    1:42.30 
 22  Mohanty, Adwaita M             9 PLS-PC                    1:44.62 
 23  Schubert, Siena S              9 TIGR-PC                   1:45.25 
 24  Brown, Caitlin E              10 FF-PC                     1:47.13 
 25  McCawley, Ella R              10 PLS-PC                    1:47.82 
 26  Chu, Olivia C                  9 MONT-PC                   1:48.58 
 27  Lim, Yisin                     9 FF-PC                     1:49.37 
 28  Aviado, Leila                  9 EBA-PC                    1:51.75 
 29  Luby, Kaleah B                10 MONT-PC                   1:51.92 
 30  Briskman, Indigo R             9 MONT-PC                   1:54.00 
 31  Price, Nuala B                10 MONT-PC                   1:54.78 
 32  Palkar, Sara R                 9 WCAB-PC                   1:55.00 
 33  Kolekar, Tanishga A           10 EBA-PC                    1:57.81 
 34  Dieter-Weisman, Wren L        10 ALGA-PC                   1:58.02 
 35  Espinoza, Sophia G             9 MONT-PC                   1:59.82 
 36  Schipper, Evie E               9 TIGR-PC                   1:59.99 
 37  Lee, Noelle M                  9 MONT-PC                   2:00.00 
 38  Pawar, Shreya S               10 EBA-PC                    2:03.32 
 39  Robeson, Valerie S            10 EBA-PC                    2:05.00 
 40  Greene, Brandi B               9 TIGR-PC                   2:30.99 
 41  Chaffey, Korina M              9 TERA-PC                   2:32.68