Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffman, Gabriel R            10 OAPB-PC                   1:15.00 
  2  Wang, Christopher T            9 PLS-PC                    1:15.61 
  3  Dai, Joshua L                 10 PLS-PC                    1:17.20 
  4  Liu, Oryan                    10 PLS-PC                    1:21.44 
  5  Logan, Avery A                 9 WCAB-PC                   1:24.03 
  6  Zhang, Kevin Y                10 EBA-PC                    1:25.00 
  7  Tang, Kohl C                   9 PLS-PC                    1:26.07 
  8  Ruedger, Nate L               10 DA-PC                     1:26.35 
  9  Tupper, Kealan P               9 PLS-PC                    1:26.37 
 10  Wong, Lawrence J              10 PLS-PC                    1:27.13 
 11  Skov, Gaborka A               10 TERA-PC                   1:27.73 
 12  Lloyd, Logan K                 9 WCAB-PC                   1:28.00 
 13  Zhou, Andrew L                10 PLS-PC                    1:28.28 
 14  Altan, Nico H                  9 PLS-PC                    1:30.73 
 15  LI, Robert                     9 PLS-PC                    1:31.60 
 16  Yang, Braden                  10 PLS-PC                    1:31.69 
 17  Cao, Bryan Q                  10 FF-PC                     1:32.25 
 18  Watson, Mikhayah L             9 MONT-PC                   1:34.00 
 19  Tuladhar, Nirvaan R            9 EBA-PC                    1:38.00 
 20  Nguyen-Trong, None N          10 ALGA-PC                   1:38.46 
 21  Jia, Eugene R                 10 PLS-PC                    1:41.84 
 22  Iny-Woods, Kamil               9 MONT-PC                   1:42.60 
 23  Naidu, Shriram                10 LAC-PC                    1:43.66 
 24  DO, Donald D                  10 PLS-PC                    1:44.00 
 25  Chen, Alfred A                 9 PLS-PC                    1:47.06 
 26  Kashyab, Abhinav               9 LAC-PC                    1:53.14 
 27  Nabokov, Maxim                 9 TERA-PC                   1:54.99 
 28  Surapaneni, Ishaan             9 RHAC-PC                   2:00.00