Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Liu, Oryan             10 PLS-PC            1:21.44    1:11.90  
  2 Wang, Christopher T     9 PLS-PC            1:15.61    1:12.72  
  3 Hoffman, Gabriel R     10 OAPB-PC           1:15.00    1:13.70  
  4 Wong, Lawrence J       10 PLS-PC            1:27.13    1:15.25  
  5 Zhou, Andrew L         10 PLS-PC            1:28.28    1:17.49  
  6 Logan, Avery A          9 WCAB-PC           1:24.03    1:18.32  
  7 Tupper, Kealan P        9 PLS-PC            1:26.37    1:18.86  
  8 Tang, Kohl C            9 PLS-PC            1:26.07    1:20.81  
  9 Skov, Gaborka A        10 TERA-PC           1:27.73    1:22.75  
 10 Ruedger, Nate L        10 DA-PC             1:26.35    1:23.53  
 11 Dai, Joshua L          10 PLS-PC            1:17.20    1:24.30  
 12 Zhang, Kevin Y         10 EBA-PC            1:25.00    1:24.58  
 13 Lloyd, Logan K          9 WCAB-PC           1:28.00    1:28.07  
 -- Muggli, Anderson J     10 EBA-PC            1:28.08         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Yang, Braden           10 PLS-PC            1:31.69    1:15.40  
  2 Cao, Bryan Q           10 FF-PC             1:32.25    1:22.17  
  3 LI, Robert              9 PLS-PC            1:31.60    1:23.92  
  4 Nguyen-Trong, None N   10 ALGA-PC           1:38.46    1:28.94  
  5 Watson, Mikhayah L      9 MONT-PC           1:34.00    1:41.01  
  6 Tuladhar, Nirvaan R     9 EBA-PC            1:38.00    1:53.87  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Jia, Eugene R          10 PLS-PC            1:41.84    1:31.86  
  2 Chen, Alfred A          9 PLS-PC            1:47.06    1:34.52  
  3 Naidu, Shriram         10 LAC-PC            1:43.66    1:37.62  
  4 Kashyab, Abhinav        9 LAC-PC            1:53.14    1:39.11  
  5 Nabokov, Maxim          9 TERA-PC           1:54.99    1:44.18  
  6 Iny-Woods, Kamil        9 MONT-PC           1:42.60    1:45.40