Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Barck, Emilia I        12 OAPB-PC           1:04.05    1:05.23  
  2 Chekurova, Vlada       11 TERA-PC           1:06.94    1:06.94  
  3 Goldstein, Syd E       12 PLS-PC            1:07.62    1:08.33  
  4 Rivera-Gu, Abby L      12 OAPB-PC           1:09.70    1:08.49  
  5 Lan, Aglaia            12 EBA-PC            1:11.71    1:08.55  
  6 Ling, Elayna           11 EBA-PC            1:09.66    1:08.68  
  7 Mak, Natalie O         11 PLS-PC            1:13.09    1:09.07  
  8 Andresen, Kaya B       11 TERA-PC           1:12.09    1:09.57  
  9 Blackwell, Maddie M    12 OAPB-PC           1:14.40    1:10.04  
 10 Zhang, Maria W         12 PLS-PC            1:12.68    1:10.17  
 11 Caples, Lillyana S     11 PLS-PC            1:11.93    1:10.29  
 12 Kannan, Akshitha       12 TERA-PC           1:10.28    1:10.36  
 13 Joseph, Elizabeth M    11 TERA-PC           1:14.03    1:10.46  
 14 Richard, Lana L        11 MONT-PC           1:11.65    1:10.60  
 15 Katiyar, Pratyusha     12 RHAC-PC           1:12.81    1:11.58  
 15 Roe, Kaley Y           12 PLS-PC            1:13.95    1:11.58  
 17 Pells-Wehner, Soliane  12 MONT-PC           1:16.71    1:11.85  
 18 Tupaz, Tatiana T       12 PLS-PC            1:18.26    1:12.10  
 19 Jeng, Keila I          12 EBA-PC            1:17.39    1:12.32  
 20 Kaye, Eva              11 LAC-PC            1:15.06    1:12.72  
 21 Chun, Valerie S        11 RA-PC             1:17.39    1:12.99  
 22 Gross, Ella M          12 EBA-PC            1:14.42    1:13.30  
 23 Bidwell, Brenna J      11 DA-PC             1:15.00    1:13.50  
 24 Busquets, Eva C        11 WCAB-PC           1:16.99    1:13.89  
 24 Briskman, Oakley S     12 MONT-PC           1:15.61    1:13.89  
 26 Bove, Natalie H        12 OAPB-PC           1:17.00    1:14.18  
 27 Holunga, Saveta E      12 LAC-PC            1:17.02    1:14.25  
 28 Calica, Meliana L      12 OAPB-PC           1:13.00    1:14.40  
 29 Sarup, Namya           12 PLS-PC            1:16.92    1:14.86  
 30 Bartlett, Ruby A       12 MONT-PC           1:18.00    1:16.45  
 31 Dougherty, Kelsey T    12 MONT-PC           1:14.66    1:16.62  
 32 Cleary, Grace M        12 TERA-PC           1:15.00    1:16.68  
 33 Aigeldinger, Maria     12 LAC-PC            1:15.21    1:17.50  
 34 Mimran, Sophia R       12 DA-PC             1:10.00    1:17.51  
 35 West, Lanie J          11 RHAC-PC           1:15.24    1:19.60  
 36 XU, Nicole             11 RHAC-PC           1:15.00    1:20.52  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Loftus, Emmy L         11 PLS-PC            1:19.47    1:09.88  
  2 Arrizon, Julia I       12 TERA-PC           1:24.49    1:13.60  
  3 Espiritu, Lena I       12 OAPB-PC           1:20.06    1:18.09  
  4 Tsai, Jessica S        11 PLS-PC            1:19.04    1:18.75  
  5 Wong, Kobi M           12 DA-PC             1:24.40    1:19.22  
  6 Wang, Kate T           12 PLS-PC            1:20.00    1:19.38  
  7 Griebenow, Viola M     11 MONT-PC           1:21.74    1:19.78  
  8 Liu, Mifay             11 OAPB-PC           1:22.73    1:20.71  
  9 Gornyitzki, Eva M      11 WCAB-PC           1:19.22    1:23.92  
 10 Ellis, Lauren A        12 RA-PC             1:22.21    1:24.66  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Luu, Kayle I           12 UN-PC             1:25.21    1:13.84  
  2 Hsu, Natalie J         12 MONT-PC           1:31.71    1:18.22  
  3 Salter, Anna           11 EBA-PC            1:32.89    1:19.90  
  4 Faulkner, Addison      11 TERA-PC           1:27.58    1:20.46  
  5 Tang, Eliana L         11 RHAC-PC           1:24.50    1:20.85  
  6 Rakesh, Janaki         11 PLS-PC            1:25.50    1:21.17  
  7 Arrizon, Sofia A       11 TERA-PC           1:32.00    1:21.57  
  8 Wagner, Scarlett D     12 PLS-PC            1:46.96    1:21.80  
  9 LU, Yiwen              12 RHAC-PC           1:40.33    1:22.18  
 10 Youngquist, Eva K      11 ALGA-PC           1:32.53    1:22.51  
 11 Der, Lauren            11 RHAC-PC           1:26.25    1:23.07  
 12 Carmichael, Luciana R  11 TERA-PC           1:31.46    1:23.20  
 13 Lewis, Ireland M       11 TERA-PC           1:27.66    1:23.29  
 14 Porecha, Shreyanshi J  11 PLS-PC            1:27.16    1:24.60  
 15 Weiler, Mackenzie R    11 TIGR-PC           1:26.20    1:25.16  
 16 Clark, Cassie J        11 LAC-PC            1:32.82    1:26.03  
 17 Aumentado, Marielle    11 TIGR-PC           1:52.65    1:26.43  
 18 Woo, Cassidy Z         11 MONT-PC           1:28.83    1:27.93  
 19 Moon, Millie S         12 MONT-PC           1:42.91    1:28.72  
 20 Tsai, Sabrina          11 PLS-PC            1:45.48    1:28.88  
 21 Carmichael, Sasha A    11 TERA-PC           1:32.50    1:28.94  
 22 Ciobanu, Sarah J       11 TIGR-PC           1:29.64    1:29.83  
 23 Grigoropoulos, Leila   11 LAC-PC            1:45.91    1:33.89  
 24 Tounou, Ava R          12 TIGR-PC           2:00.99    1:44.84