Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Piel, Annabel M        14 DA-PC             2:28.08    2:32.63  
  2 Struempf, Lily R       13 TERA-PC           2:41.00    2:34.43  
  3 Smith, Adriana K       13 OAPB-PC           2:31.49    2:38.29  
  4 Lee, Kaitlin           13 PLS-PC            2:38.47    2:40.08  
  5 XU, Chloe T            13 PLS-PC            2:47.77    2:40.55  
  6 LI, Cynthia J          13 PLS-PC            2:43.08    2:41.89  
  7 Chau, Lilli M          14 LAC-PC            2:59.36    2:45.09  
  8 Holman, Sofia E        13 OAPB-PC           2:44.23    2:47.70  
  9 Liu, Sadie J           13 PLS-PC            2:55.31    2:51.16  
 10 Der, Kristin           13 RHAC-PC           2:59.30    2:52.75  
 11 Lin, Ella              13 UN-PC             2:54.78    3:00.26  
 12 Liang, Kathy P         13 UN-PC             1:35.89    3:02.27  
 13 MACKINNON, Claire I    13 LAC-PC            2:59.08    3:04.47  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 D'Amelio, Angela M     13 EBA-PC            3:01.56    2:53.64  
  2 Reynolds, Paige L      14 RHAC-PC           3:07.19    2:59.04  
  3 Versteeg, Dahlia A     13 PLS-PC            3:03.01    3:03.98  
  4 Gassner, Casey M       13 TERA-PC           3:05.39    3:12.40  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Willardson, Franny R   14 RHAC-PC           3:07.00    3:00.35  
  2 Fisher, Cheney A       13 DA-PC             3:15.53    3:05.00  
  3 Gearing, Danielle C    14 TERA-PC           3:18.33    3:10.90  
  4 Whittock, Libby A      13 ALGA-PC           3:15.49    3:22.71  
  5 Massie, Miranda E      13 ALGA-PC           3:25.06    3:25.43  
  6 Chang, Elise A         13 OAPB-PC           3:24.83    3:38.61  
 -- Arghandiwal, Marwa     13 ALGA-PC           3:35.79         DQ  
 
 Event 9  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Kaleva, Sonja M        15 UN-PC             3:01.00    3:06.74