Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dwidar, Yassin A              13 PLS-PC                    2:20.45 
  2  Tsai, Justin                  17 PLS-PC                    2:21.33 
  3  Wang, Andrew H                16 PLS-PC                    2:23.64 
  4  Flanders, George G            14 OAPB-PC                   2:28.67 
  5  Huang, Edward                 13 EBA-PC                    2:29.28 
  6  Hendrick, Jack A              13 LAC-PC                    2:29.51 
  7  Chang, Brendon E              14 BSW-PC                    2:30.69 
  8  Wonosaputra, Dominick         13 PLS-PC                    2:31.34 
  9  Luu, Nathan H                 14 UN-PC                     2:35.42 
 10  Barck, Henrik N               15 OAPB-PC                   2:37.92 
 11  Wang, Samuel T                13 PLS-PC                    2:38.41 
 12  Tupper, Hayden M              14 PLS-PC                    2:39.48 
 13  Venable, Harley R             14 OAPB-PC                   2:40.24 
 14  Yim, Jonathan G               15 ALGA-PC                   2:41.25 
 15  Lam, Aidan                    13 FF-PC                     2:41.56 
 16  Davis, Jack C                 13 LAC-PC                    2:42.54 
 17  Champati, Sujay               14 PLS-PC                    2:42.56 
 18  Cao, Khang M                  15 FF-PC                     2:43.36 
 19  Hoffman, Zachary I            14 OAPB-PC                   2:44.00 
 20  Sami, Asim                    14 UN-PC                     2:47.97 
 21  Prestia, Marcus A             13 RA-PC                     2:48.12 
 22  Xiao, Ting                    14 UN-PC                     2:53.14 
 23  Pompeani, Nathan A            14 OAPB-PC                   2:55.16 
 24  Cuenca, Owen A                14 ALGA-PC                   2:55.33 
 25  Pak, Alex C                   13 DA-PC                     2:57.56 
 26  Skrypnyk, Tanner H            14 TERA-PC                   2:59.38 
 27  Carmichael, Luca D            13 TERA-PC                   3:00.00 
 28  Grigoropoulos, Nicolas V      13 LAC-PC                    3:00.00 
 29  Seo, Christopher W            13 OAPB-PC                   3:01.38 
 30  Brents, Robby D               13 OAPB-PC                   3:02.44 
 31  Azarinfar, Arya               13 DA-PC                     3:05.12 
 32  Gunn, Logan M                 13 OAPB-PC                   3:09.01 
 33  Adwankar, Rohan S             14 FF-PC                     3:10.00 
 34  Youngquist, Owen D            13 ALGA-PC                   3:14.91 
 35  Lau, Alex                     14 FF-PC                     3:28.39