Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wonosaputra, Dominick  13 PLS-PC            2:31.34    2:26.44  
  2 Hendrick, Jack A       13 LAC-PC            2:29.51    2:28.47  
  3 Flanders, George G     14 OAPB-PC           2:28.67    2:29.55  
  4 Huang, Edward          13 EBA-PC            2:29.28    2:31.20  
  5 Davis, Jack C          13 LAC-PC            2:42.54    2:34.93  
  6 Wang, Samuel T         13 PLS-PC            2:38.41    2:35.03  
  7 Venable, Harley R      14 OAPB-PC           2:40.24    2:36.84  
  8 Luu, Nathan H          14 UN-PC             2:35.42    2:39.96  
  9 Dwidar, Yassin A       13 PLS-PC            2:20.45    2:45.07  
 10 Lam, Aidan             13 FF-PC             2:41.56    2:47.34  
 11 Prestia, Marcus A      13 RA-PC             2:48.12    2:47.62  
 -- Sami, Asim             14 UN-PC             2:47.97         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Xiao, Ting             14 UN-PC             2:53.14    2:38.64  
  2 Brents, Robby D        13 OAPB-PC           3:02.44    2:44.86  
  3 Pompeani, Nathan A     14 OAPB-PC           2:55.16    2:47.22  
  4 Grigoropoulos, Nicola  13 LAC-PC            3:00.00    2:49.82  
  5 Cuenca, Owen A         14 ALGA-PC           2:55.33    2:51.74  
  6 Skrypnyk, Tanner H     14 TERA-PC           2:59.38    2:53.22  
  7 Pak, Alex C            13 DA-PC             2:57.56    2:58.88  
  8 Carmichael, Luca D     13 TERA-PC           3:00.00    3:16.44  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Gunn, Logan M          13 OAPB-PC           3:09.01    2:51.45  
  2 Adwankar, Rohan S      14 FF-PC             3:10.00    2:59.86  
  3 Youngquist, Owen D     13 ALGA-PC           3:14.91    3:05.06  
  4 Azarinfar, Arya        13 DA-PC             3:05.12    3:06.07  
  5 Lau, Alex              14 FF-PC             3:28.39    3:06.95  
 
 Event 10  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Barck, Henrik N        15 OAPB-PC           2:37.92    2:33.67  
  2 Yim, Jonathan G        15 ALGA-PC           2:41.25    2:36.04  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Cao, Khang M           15 UN-PC             2:43.36    2:44.33