Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Keller, Abbey M        10 TERA-PC             41.00      39.53  
  2 Smith, Isabella C       9 AAA-PC              43.96      42.09  
  3 Cottam, Madelyn S      10 TERA-PC             42.00      42.81  
  4 Dwidar, Salma A        10 PLS-PC              45.44      42.86  
  5 Lin, Francesca          9 PLS-PC              47.96      43.57  
  6 Fruge, Ariel E         10 TERA-PC             47.09      43.96  
  7 Wheeler, Mac E         10 TIGR-PC             48.02      44.82  
  8 Pawar, Shreya S        10 EBA-PC              48.00      50.01  
  9 Cleary, Audrey M       10 TERA-PC             44.00      51.93  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Shrieve, Malia I       10 MONT-PC             51.54      46.36  
  2 Liu, Olivia H           9 PLS-PC              50.69      47.21  
  3 Jeffries, Lillian N     9 LAC-PC              50.61      48.72  
  4 Wainwright, Madison D  10 PLS-PC              49.41      49.19  
  5 Stoll, Magnolia L       9 MONT-PC             49.58      50.27  
  6 Pengilly, Audrey R     10 UN-PC               52.86      51.91  
  7 Goel, Prisha           10 FF-PC               54.89      54.45  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Feng, Janet             9 PLS-PC              56.14      47.85  
  2 Yung, Claire L         10 PLS-PC              56.28      48.05  
  3 Thong, Zoe S           10 TERA-PC           1:11.25      48.64  
  4 McCawley, Ella R       10 PLS-PC              59.45      49.47  
  5 Lim, Yisin              9 FF-PC               58.63      51.63  
  6 Schubert, Siena S       9 TIGR-PC             56.53      51.67  
  7 Luby, Kaleah B         10 MONT-PC             56.64      52.77  
  8 Lee, Noelle M           9 MONT-PC             59.02      53.97  
  9 Robeson, Valerie S     10 EBA-PC              59.00      54.02  
 10 Jones, Bella R          9 MONT-PC             56.46      54.42  
 11 Kolekar, Tanishga A    10 EBA-PC            1:00.00      54.68  
 12 Bharti, Jiya           10 EBA-PC            1:01.25      55.66  
 13 Mohanty, Adwaita M      9 PLS-PC              57.57      55.99  
 14 Greene, Brandi B        9 TIGR-PC           1:10.99      56.46  
 15 Brown, Caitlin E       10 FF-PC             1:01.70      56.88  
 16 Price, Nuala B         10 MONT-PC           1:05.51      56.91  
 17 Schipper, Evie E        9 TIGR-PC           1:29.99      57.54  
 18 Espinoza, Sophia G      9 MONT-PC             59.93    1:00.31  
 19 Briskman, Indigo R      9 MONT-PC           1:05.29    1:00.47  
 20 Palkar, Sara R          9 WCAB-PC             58.05    1:02.14  
 21 Aviado, Leila           9 EBA-PC            1:15.00    1:03.84  
 22 Adwankar, Leena S      10 FF-PC             1:05.92    1:03.88