Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Keller, Abbey M               10 TERA-PC                     41.00 
  2  Cottam, Madelyn S             10 TERA-PC                     42.00 
  3  Smith, Isabella C              9 AAA-PC                      43.96 
  4  Cleary, Audrey M              10 TERA-PC                     44.00 
  5  Chang, Andrea E               10 BSW-PC                      44.26 
  6  Dwidar, Salma A               10 PLS-PC                      45.44 
  7  Fruge, Ariel E                10 TERA-PC                     47.09 
  8  Lin, Francesca                 9 PLS-PC                      47.96 
  9  Pawar, Shreya S               10 EBA-PC                      48.00 
 10  Wheeler, Mac E                10 TIGR-PC                     48.02 
 11  Garcia, Eleanor V              9 WCAB-PC                     49.04 
 12  Wainwright, Madison D         10 PLS-PC                      49.41 
 13  Stoll, Magnolia L              9 MONT-PC                     49.58 
 14  Jeffries, Lillian N            9 LAC-PC                      50.61 
 15  Liu, Olivia H                  9 PLS-PC                      50.69 
 16  Shrieve, Malia I              10 MONT-PC                     51.54 
 17  Pengilly, Audrey R            10 TIGR-PC                     52.86 
 18  Goel, Prisha                  10 FF-PC                       54.89 
 19  Feng, Janet                    9 PLS-PC                      56.14 
 20  Yung, Claire L                10 PLS-PC                      56.28 
 21  Jones, Bella R                 9 MONT-PC                     56.46 
 22  Schubert, Siena S              9 TIGR-PC                     56.53 
 23  Luby, Kaleah B                10 MONT-PC                     56.64 
 24  Chu, Olivia C                  9 MONT-PC                     57.06 
 25  Mohanty, Adwaita M             9 PLS-PC                      57.57 
 26  Palkar, Sara R                 9 WCAB-PC                     58.05 
 27  Lim, Yisin                     9 FF-PC                       58.63 
 28  Robeson, Valerie S            10 EBA-PC                      59.00 
 29  Lee, Noelle M                  9 MONT-PC                     59.02 
 30  McCawley, Ella R              10 PLS-PC                      59.45 
 31  Espinoza, Sophia G             9 MONT-PC                     59.93 
 32  Kolekar, Tanishga A           10 EBA-PC                    1:00.00 
 33  Bharti, Jiya                  10 EBA-PC                    1:01.25 
 34  Brown, Caitlin E              10 FF-PC                     1:01.70 
 35  Briskman, Indigo R             9 MONT-PC                   1:05.29 
 36  Price, Nuala B                10 MONT-PC                   1:05.51 
 37  Adwankar, Leena S             10 FF-PC                     1:05.92 
 38  Greene, Brandi B               9 TIGR-PC                   1:10.99 
 39  Thong, Zoe S                  10 TERA-PC                   1:11.25 
 40  Aviado, Leila                  9 EBA-PC                    1:15.00 
 41  Chaffey, Korina M              9 TERA-PC                   1:25.46 
 42  Schipper, Evie E               9 TIGR-PC                   1:29.99