Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Liu, Oryan             10 PLS-PC              42.76      36.30  
  2 Hudson, Carson C       10 WCAB-PC             43.44      38.88  
  3 Oranskiy, Dmitriy      10 TERA-PC             44.16      39.65  
  4 Wong, Lawrence J       10 PLS-PC              47.41      41.18  
  5 Hoffman, Gabriel R     10 OAPB-PC             43.00      41.21  
  6 Ruedger, Nate L        10 DA-PC               45.55      41.71  
  7 Yang, Braden           10 PLS-PC              39.50      42.47  
  8 Tupper, Kealan P        9 PLS-PC              44.93      43.31  
  9 Tambuwun, Dylan A       9 PLS-PC              45.86      43.33  
 10 Zhou, Andrew L         10 PLS-PC              48.71      43.96  
 11 Wang, Christopher T     9 PLS-PC              44.98      44.07  
 12 Skov, Gaborka A        10 TERA-PC             46.48      44.13  
 13 Logan, Avery A          9 WCAB-PC             46.50      44.81  
 14 Cao, Bryan Q           10 FF-PC               47.11      45.36  
 15 Lloyd, Logan K          9 WCAB-PC             42.50      45.66  
 16 Dai, Joshua L          10 PLS-PC              44.25      48.47  
 17 Naidu, Shriram         10 LAC-PC              47.19      51.33  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 LI, Robert              9 PLS-PC              51.61      46.27  
  2 Zhang, Kevin Y         10 EBA-PC              50.00      48.29  
  3 Watson, Mikhayah L      9 MONT-PC             53.29      49.39  
  4 Chen, Alfred A          9 PLS-PC              49.75      49.55  
  5 Jia, Eugene R          10 PLS-PC              55.28      51.46  
  6 Nguyen-Trong, None N   10 ALGA-PC             54.63      51.62  
  7 Iny-Woods, Kamil        9 MONT-PC             55.00      53.99  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Muggli, Anderson J     10 EBA-PC              56.82      48.44  
  2 Kashyab, Abhinav        9 LAC-PC              56.61      52.86  
  3 Nabokov, Maxim          9 TERA-PC           1:54.99      57.67  
  4 Tuladhar, Nirvaan R     9 EBA-PC              57.12    1:01.42  
  5 Hansen, Charles R      10 TIGR-PC           1:01.99    1:06.02