Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Woo, Olivia S          13 OAPB-PC           1:23.74    1:22.94  
  2 Christian, Kate M      13 DA-PC             1:21.88    1:25.30  
  3 Fok, Jasmine V         13 OAPB-PC           1:29.21    1:27.24  
  4 Roggensack, Clara L    13 OAPB-PC           1:26.57    1:27.88  
  5 Almarinez, Gisele Y    13 TERA-PC           1:30.25    1:28.76  
  6 Clark, Josie C         13 LAC-PC            1:33.76    1:29.09  
  7 Robinson, Maggie G     14 LAC-PC            1:30.32    1:29.19  
  8 Tran, Aubrey M         13 RHAC-PC           1:32.99    1:29.28  
  9 Nance, Noelle          14 TIGR-PC           1:27.51    1:30.76  
 10 Lau, Emily T           13 PLS-PC            1:27.29    1:30.98  
 11 LI, Cynthia J          13 PLS-PC            1:31.87    1:32.76  
 12 Willardson, Franny R   14 RHAC-PC           1:29.77    1:33.14  
 13 Der, Kristin           13 RHAC-PC           1:34.90    1:34.30  
 14 Fisher, Cheney A       13 DA-PC             1:34.89    1:35.07  
 15 McCarthy, Izzy R       14 DA-PC             1:30.00    1:35.51  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Waechter, Lila E       14 OAPB-PC           1:35.46    1:30.87  
  2 Park, Imogene J        13 OAPB-PC           1:38.77    1:31.41  
  3 Reynolds, Paige L      14 RHAC-PC           1:41.17    1:33.00  
  4 Jackman, Laila A       14 TERA-PC           1:36.56    1:33.77  
  5 McManus, Sarah E       13 UN-PC             1:39.86    1:35.03  
  6 Luby, Mak C            13 OAPB-PC           1:36.32    1:35.81  
  7 Chu, Zoe W             14 DA-PC             1:35.04    1:36.29  
  8 Versteeg, Dahlia A     13 PLS-PC            1:40.84    1:38.21  
  9 Gearing, Danielle C    14 TERA-PC           1:38.52    1:38.72  
 10 Chang, Elise A         13 OAPB-PC           1:42.02    1:47.61  
 -- Ebner, Drew M          14 OAPB-PC           1:42.00         DQ  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Suarez, Valentina A    13 ALGA-PC           1:52.46    1:40.62  
  2 Evans, Savannah F      13 LAC-PC            1:48.78    1:40.72  
  3 Conklin, Emily E       13 TIGR-PC           1:50.99    1:41.59  
  4 Jessop, Charlotte M    13 DA-PC             1:44.38    1:46.43  
  5 Greene, Britney S      13 TIGR-PC           1:59.99    1:47.28  
  6 Massie, Miranda E      13 ALGA-PC           1:59.08    1:48.89  
  7 Arghandiwal, Marwa     13 ALGA-PC           1:58.31    1:52.08  
 
 Event 17  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Allen, Ashley N        15 EBA-PC            1:26.85    1:25.63  
  2 Lin, Ava               15 UN-PC             1:27.43    1:26.77  
  3 Chen, Jessica T        16 OTST-PC           1:30.19    1:29.24