Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Dwidar, Yassin A       13 PLS-PC            1:16.28    1:15.73  
  2 Wang, Ethan N          14 PLS-PC            1:18.84    1:16.92  
  3 Levy, Nate A           14 OAPB-PC           1:19.09    1:17.02  
  4 Caples, Devyn S        13 PLS-PC            1:19.65    1:17.62  
  5 Kang, Ben              14 OAPB-PC           1:18.60    1:18.01  
  6 Bohi, Ethan M          14 UN-PC             1:19.73    1:18.44  
  7 Bohi, Owen H           13 TIGR-PC           1:22.86    1:19.37  
  8 Tay, David Y           14 DA-PC             1:16.04    1:22.81  
  9 Cuenca, Owen A         14 ALGA-PC           1:26.19    1:23.28  
 10 Lalli, Reid G          13 OAPB-PC           1:22.36    1:25.28  
 11 Yaremenko, Bogdan      14 DA-PC             1:25.00    1:26.83  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Jiang, Andrew J        14 DA-PC             1:31.17    1:24.84  
  2 Davis, Jack C          13 LAC-PC            1:31.21    1:25.01  
  3 Gunn, Logan M          13 OAPB-PC           1:33.01    1:26.46  
  4 Brents, Robby D        13 OAPB-PC           1:29.78    1:26.51  
  5 Lau, Alex              14 FF-PC             1:31.68    1:26.81  
  6 Velek, Evan J          13 OAPB-PC           1:33.37    1:27.25  
  7 Jackman, Cyrus R       14 TERA-PC           1:32.87    1:27.79  
  8 Lewis, Daniel G        13 TERA-PC           1:33.68    1:28.85  
  9 Skrypnyk, Tanner H     14 TERA-PC           1:34.78    1:30.07  
 10 Rasmussen, Nate A      13 TIGR-PC           1:30.55    1:30.12  
 11 Prestia, Marcus A      13 RA-PC             1:32.90    1:30.72  
 12 Danandeh, Nabil K      13 RHAC-PC           1:33.32    1:32.06  
 13 Chun, Kyle             13 DA-PC             1:30.27    1:32.70  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Luu, Nathan H          14 UN-PC             1:44.55    1:22.58  
  2 Gupta, Aayush          13 RHAC-PC           1:52.66    1:30.03  
  3 Adwankar, Rohan S      14 FF-PC             1:37.23    1:30.74  
  4 Nguyen-Trong, Than Lo  13 ALGA-PC           1:40.99    1:30.81  
  5 Sami, Asim             14 UN-PC             1:40.33    1:30.93  
  6 Tran, Kaidinh          13 FF-PC             1:38.20    1:35.73  
  7 Mehta, Sahil           13 RHAC-PC           1:37.92    1:37.76  
  8 Pak, Alex C            13 DA-PC             1:41.32    1:40.03  
  9 Faulkner, Jackson T    13 TERA-PC           1:44.24    1:43.24  
 10 Pourzand, Romtin N     13 WCAB-PC           1:49.15    1:43.45  
 11 Carmichael, Luca D     13 TERA-PC           2:07.45    1:52.32  
 12 Mellinger, Jonas T     13 LAC-PC            1:55.07    1:56.96  
 
 Event 18  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Huang, Joey P          15 PLS-PC            1:14.59    1:16.04  
  2 Wang, Conan            15 UN-PC             1:21.42    1:23.28  
  3 Shelby, Jibri A        15 UN-PC             1:18.15    1:28.96  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Donlin, Charlie P      15 UN-PC             1:28.72    1:22.86  
  2 Cao, Khang M           15 UN-PC             1:28.48    1:25.97  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Yim, Jonathan G        15 ALGA-PC           1:33.95    1:28.56