Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Keller, Abbey M        10 TERA-PC           1:46.00    1:37.46  
  2 Liu, Olivia H           9 PLS-PC            1:53.07    1:41.89  
  3 Fruge, Ariel E         10 TERA-PC           2:00.51    1:42.43  
  4 Wan, Julia             10 FF-PC             1:55.00    1:44.52  
  5 Lin, Francesca          9 PLS-PC            1:52.13    1:44.56  
  6 Thong, Zoe S           10 TERA-PC           1:38.05    1:47.77  
  7 Jeffries, Lillian N     9 LAC-PC            1:59.40    1:54.27  
  8 Tran, Katelynn         10 FF-PC             1:57.94    1:54.33  
  9 Mohanty, Adwaita M      9 PLS-PC            1:55.91    1:57.03  
 10 McCawley, Ella R       10 PLS-PC            1:55.00    1:59.00  
 11 Bharti, Jiya           10 EBA-PC            1:50.33    2:04.67  
 12 Dieter-Weisman, Wren   10 ALGA-PC           2:00.23    2:05.32  
 13 Aviado, Leila           9 EBA-PC            1:55.04    2:14.69  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Nethery, Matilda P      9 AAA-PC            2:12.00    1:52.37  
  2 Wainwright, Madison D  10 PLS-PC            2:05.57    2:03.23  
  3 Wheeler, Mac E         10 TIGR-PC           2:06.19    2:03.94  
  4 Shrieve, Malia I       10 MONT-PC           2:13.37    2:04.13  
  5 Lim, Yisin              9 FF-PC             2:15.00    2:05.53  
  6 Palkar, Sara R          9 WCAB-PC           2:13.32    2:10.24  
  7 Pengilly, Audrey R     10 UN-PC             2:12.00    2:12.42  
  8 Feng, Janet             9 PLS-PC            2:10.21    2:13.74  
  9 Goel, Prisha           10 FF-PC             2:16.00    2:14.31  
 -- Smith, Isabella C       9 AAA-PC            2:11.13         DQ  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Schubert, Siena S       9 TIGR-PC           2:26.16    1:59.03  
  2 Briskman, Indigo R      9 MONT-PC           2:20.00    1:59.18  
  3 Kolekar, Tanishga A    10 EBA-PC            2:20.96    2:02.45  
  4 Price, Nuala B         10 MONT-PC           2:22.00    2:11.21  
  5 Adwankar, Leena S      10 FF-PC             2:20.00    2:11.37  
 -- Lee, Noelle M           9 MONT-PC           2:30.00         DQ