Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Ling, Elayna           11 EBA-PC            2:57.65    2:53.17  
  2 Barck, Emilia I        12 OAPB-PC           2:59.30    3:01.02  
  3 Wang, Emma Z           12 PLS-PC            3:16.27    3:02.18  
  4 Caples, Lillyana S     11 PLS-PC            3:04.79    3:04.59  
  5 Andresen, Kaya B       11 TERA-PC           3:04.51    3:08.33  
  6 Jeng, Keila I          12 EBA-PC            3:18.18    3:10.06  
  7 Chekurova, Vlada       11 TERA-PC           3:22.28    3:10.63  
  8 Pells-Wehner, Soliane  12 MONT-PC           3:25.00    3:13.63  
  9 MACLEAN, Mackenzie C   12 LAC-PC            3:31.55    3:14.82  
 10 Sarup, Namya           12 PLS-PC            3:20.00    3:14.84  
 11 Holunga, Saveta E      12 LAC-PC            3:19.22    3:16.57  
 12 Kannan, Akshitha       12 TERA-PC           3:08.44    3:18.58  
 13 Richard, Lana L        11 MONT-PC           3:30.00    3:21.75  
 14 Luu, Kayle I           12 UN-PC             3:18.54    3:25.12  
 15 Youngquist, Eva K      11 ALGA-PC           3:35.10    3:25.32  
 16 Tsai, Jessica S        11 PLS-PC            3:36.06    3:26.31  
 17 Cleary, Grace M        12 TERA-PC           3:15.00    3:26.93  
 18 Wang, Kate T           12 PLS-PC            3:30.00    3:31.56  
 19 Wong, Kobi M           12 DA-PC             3:32.52    3:33.87  
 20 Hsu, Natalie J         12 MONT-PC           3:24.71    3:41.65  
 21 West, Lanie J          11 RHAC-PC           3:21.00    3:49.96  
 -- Joseph, Elizabeth M    11 TERA-PC           3:01.77         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Bennett, Brooke A      11 PLS-PC            3:50.00    3:13.12  
  2 Lan, Aglaia            12 EBA-PC            3:36.22    3:18.28  
  3 Loftus, Emmy L         11 PLS-PC            3:50.00    3:24.70  
  4 Castro, Alexandria T   12 OAPB-PC           3:48.60    3:29.72  
  5 Cervantes, Olivia S    11 RA-PC             3:40.00    3:31.23  
  6 Salter, Anna           11 EBA-PC            3:50.00    3:33.95  
  7 Dougherty, Kelsey T    12 MONT-PC           3:37.20    3:39.18  
  8 Arrizon, Julia I       12 TERA-PC           3:52.69    3:41.89  
  9 Briskman, Oakley S     12 MONT-PC           3:48.46    3:42.93  
 10 Griebenow, Viola M     11 MONT-PC           3:49.00    3:50.06  
 11 Baloun, Lindsay S      11 DA-PC             3:50.00    3:52.59  
 12 Lewis, Ireland M       11 TERA-PC           3:50.74    3:52.97  
 13 Ellis, Lauren A        12 RA-PC             3:43.78    3:59.74  
 -- Clark, Cassie J        11 LAC-PC            3:38.18         DQ  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Tang, Eliana L         11 RHAC-PC           3:52.70    3:24.94  
  2 Jelinek, Sedona S      12 ALGA-PC           3:57.00    3:26.15  
  3 Arrizon, Sofia A       11 TERA-PC           4:10.00    3:30.94  
  4 Carmichael, Sasha A    11 TERA-PC           3:59.00    3:42.40  
  5 Woo, Cassidy Z         11 MONT-PC           4:00.00    3:48.57  
  6 Carmichael, Luciana R  11 TERA-PC           4:00.00    3:58.65  
  7 Moon, Millie S         12 MONT-PC           4:10.00    4:11.02