Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Christian, Kate M      13 DA-PC             1:06.72    1:10.24  
  2 Struempf, Lily R       13 TERA-PC           1:07.91    1:10.99  
  3 Smith, Adriana K       13 OAPB-PC           1:11.15    1:12.38  
  4 Busquets, Layla A      13 WCAB-PC           1:11.86    1:12.54  
  5 Aiken, Natalie P       13 OAPB-PC           1:15.00    1:12.58  
  6 Fok, Jasmine V         13 OAPB-PC           1:06.43    1:12.67  
  7 Chau, Lilli M          14 LAC-PC            1:21.06    1:12.92  
  8 Levenfeld, Kaia E      14 OAPB-PC           1:12.40    1:13.03  
  9 Roggensack, Clara L    13 OAPB-PC           1:16.12    1:15.31  
 10 Robinson, Maggie G     14 LAC-PC            1:10.00    1:15.55  
 11 Lee, Kaitlin           13 PLS-PC            1:15.28    1:15.88  
 12 Clark, Josie C         13 LAC-PC            1:20.10    1:16.21  
 13 Chu, Zoe W             14 DA-PC             1:17.81    1:17.73  
 14 Fearn, Natalie K       14 TIGR-PC           1:17.31    1:17.95  
 15 McCarthy, Izzy R       14 DA-PC             1:14.00    1:20.01  
 16 Woo, Olivia S          13 OAPB-PC           1:20.06    1:21.43  
 17 Tran, Aubrey M         13 RHAC-PC           1:20.99    1:22.23  
 18 Lau, Emily T           13 PLS-PC            1:19.83    1:24.28  
 18 D'Amelio, Angela M     13 EBA-PC            1:20.05    1:24.28  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 XU, Chloe T            13 PLS-PC            1:22.30    1:17.62  
  2 Park, Imogene J        13 OAPB-PC           1:21.93    1:23.00  
  3 Liang, Kathy P         13 UN-PC             1:23.50    1:23.18  
  4 Errecart, Elle E       14 TIGR-PC           1:27.01    1:23.45  
  5 Peters, Maelyn K       13 OAPB-PC           1:25.33    1:24.57  
  6 Gutierrez, Maria E     13 PLS-PC            1:22.00    1:28.48  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Ella              13 UN-PC             1:37.15    1:18.23  
  2 Wang, Annie            13 PLS-PC            1:31.38    1:18.86  
  3 Waechter, Lila E       14 OAPB-PC           1:28.26    1:23.74  
  4 Jackman, Laila A       14 TERA-PC           1:30.03    1:26.80  
  5 Carlson, Jocelyn G     14 TIGR-PC           1:33.26    1:29.34  
  6 Suarez, Valentina A    13 ALGA-PC           1:40.57    1:31.70  
  7 Evans, Savannah F      13 LAC-PC            1:42.29    1:32.71  
  8 Willardson, Franny R   14 RHAC-PC           1:31.86    1:34.02  
  9 Gassner, Casey M       13 TERA-PC           1:32.62    1:34.73  
 10 McManus, Sarah E       13 UN-PC             1:40.00    1:37.49  
 -- Chang, Yas T           13 OAPB-PC           1:40.00         DQ  
 -- MACKINNON, Claire I    13 LAC-PC            1:29.97         DQ  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Allen, Ashley N        15 EBA-PC            1:15.27    1:15.94  
  2 Chen, Jessica T        16 OTST-PC           1:16.39    1:25.53  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Ava               15 UN-PC             1:23.16    1:20.40  
  2 Kaleva, Sonja M        15 UN-PC             1:25.00    1:25.18