Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Keller, Abbey M        10 TERA-PC             39.00      36.19  
  2 Dwidar, Salma A        10 PLS-PC              40.82      37.22  
  3 Lin, Francesca          9 PLS-PC              44.40      41.44  
  4 Wan, Julia             10 FF-PC               45.00      41.98  
  5 Wainwright, Madison D  10 PLS-PC              45.07      42.15  
  6 Cottam, Madelyn S      10 TERA-PC             41.00      42.57  
  7 Jeffries, Lillian N     9 LAC-PC              47.13      45.45  
  8 Shrieve, Malia I       10 MONT-PC             47.19      49.06  
  9 Yung, Claire L         10 PLS-PC              47.29      50.43  
 10 Thong, Zoe S           10 TERA-PC             45.63      54.78  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Fruge, Ariel E         10 TERA-PC             51.69      42.55  
  2 Tran, Katelynn         10 FF-PC               49.73      44.95  
  3 Wheeler, Mac E         10 TIGR-PC             49.76      47.08  
  4 Mohanty, Adwaita M      9 PLS-PC              48.38      49.24  
  5 Feng, Janet             9 PLS-PC              51.93      51.81  
  6 Pawar, Shreya S        10 EBA-PC              52.00      52.17  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Liu, Olivia H           9 PLS-PC              54.43      46.00  
  2 Luby, Kaleah B         10 MONT-PC             57.58      47.25  
  3 Jones, Bella R          9 MONT-PC             55.02      51.43  
  4 Schubert, Siena S       9 TIGR-PC           1:08.64      54.38  
  5 Pengilly, Audrey R     10 UN-PC               55.27      55.46  
  6 Kolekar, Tanishga A    10 EBA-PC            1:00.00      56.16  
  7 Brown, Caitlin E       10 FF-PC               57.34      56.68  
  8 Robeson, Valerie S     10 EBA-PC            1:30.00      56.84  
  9 Lee, Noelle M           9 MONT-PC           1:20.00      58.48  
 10 Lim, Yisin              9 FF-PC               57.50      59.19  
 11 Schipper, Evie E        9 TIGR-PC           1:35.99    1:01.48  
 12 Adwankar, Leena S      10 FF-PC             1:20.00    1:02.61  
 13 Palkar, Sara R          9 WCAB-PC           1:02.92    1:02.65  
 14 Stoll, Magnolia L       9 MONT-PC           1:01.60    1:03.29  
 15 Greene, Brandi B        9 TIGR-PC           1:15.99    1:04.22  
 16 Dieter-Weisman, Wren   10 ALGA-PC             58.45    1:10.18  
 17 Price, Nuala B         10 MONT-PC           1:12.24    1:10.20  
 18 Briskman, Indigo R      9 MONT-PC           1:30.00    1:10.51  
 19 Espinoza, Sophia G      9 MONT-PC           1:08.63    1:11.23  
 -- Bharti, Jiya           10 EBA-PC            1:00.15         DQ