Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Keller, Abbey M               10 TERA-PC                     39.00 
  2  Chang, Andrea E               10 BSW-PC                      40.48 
  3  Dwidar, Salma A               10 PLS-PC                      40.82 
  4  Cottam, Madelyn S             10 TERA-PC                     41.00 
  5  Lin, Francesca                 9 PLS-PC                      44.40 
  6  Wan, Julia                    10 FF-PC                       45.00 
  7  Wainwright, Madison D         10 PLS-PC                      45.07 
  8  Thong, Zoe S                  10 TERA-PC                     45.63 
  9  Jeffries, Lillian N            9 LAC-PC                      47.13 
 10  Shrieve, Malia I              10 MONT-PC                     47.19 
 11  Yung, Claire L                10 PLS-PC                      47.29 
 12  Mohanty, Adwaita M             9 PLS-PC                      48.38 
 13  Tran, Katelynn                10 FF-PC                       49.73 
 14  Wheeler, Mac E                10 TIGR-PC                     49.76 
 15  Fruge, Ariel E                10 TERA-PC                     51.69 
 16  Feng, Janet                    9 PLS-PC                      51.93 
 17  Pawar, Shreya S               10 EBA-PC                      52.00 
 18  Liu, Olivia H                  9 PLS-PC                      54.43 
 19  Jones, Bella R                 9 MONT-PC                     55.02 
 20  Pengilly, Audrey R            10 TIGR-PC                     55.27 
 21  Lee, Noelle M                  9 MONT-PC                     57.00 
 22  Brown, Caitlin E              10 FF-PC                       57.34 
 23  Lim, Yisin                     9 FF-PC                       57.50 
 24  Luby, Kaleah B                10 MONT-PC                     57.58 
 25  Dieter-Weisman, Wren L        10 ALGA-PC                     58.45 
 26  Kolekar, Tanishga A           10 EBA-PC                    1:00.00 
 27  Bharti, Jiya                  10 EBA-PC                    1:00.15 
 28  Stoll, Magnolia L              9 MONT-PC                   1:01.60 
 29  Palkar, Sara R                 9 WCAB-PC                   1:02.92 
 30  Garcia, Eleanor V              9 WCAB-PC                   1:06.79 
 31  Espinoza, Sophia G             9 MONT-PC                   1:08.63 
 32  Schubert, Siena S              9 TIGR-PC                   1:08.64 
 33  Price, Nuala B                10 MONT-PC                   1:12.24 
 34  Greene, Brandi B               9 TIGR-PC                   1:15.99 
 35  Adwankar, Leena S             10 FF-PC                     1:20.00 
 36  Chu, Olivia C                  9 MONT-PC                   1:25.00 
 37  Robeson, Valerie S            10 EBA-PC                    1:30.00 
 38  Briskman, Indigo R             9 MONT-PC                   1:30.00 
 39  Schipper, Evie E               9 TIGR-PC                   1:35.99 
 40  Chaffey, Korina M              9 TERA-PC                   1:45.00