Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Hudson, Carson C       10 WCAB-PC             40.99      34.51  
  2 Liu, Oryan             10 PLS-PC              39.89      35.08  
  3 Wang, Christopher T     9 PLS-PC              37.40      36.71  
  4 Skov, Gaborka A        10 TERA-PC             44.23      37.23  
  5 Tupper, Kealan P        9 PLS-PC              40.34      37.77  
  6 Cao, Bryan Q           10 FF-PC               40.66      39.25  
  7 Logan, Avery A          9 WCAB-PC             40.58      39.89  
  8 Lloyd, Logan K          9 WCAB-PC             41.00      42.90  
  9 Dai, Joshua L          10 PLS-PC              40.93      45.94  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Zhou, Andrew L         10 PLS-PC              48.13      38.52  
  2 Oranskiy, Dmitriy      10 TERA-PC             46.27      39.18  
  3 Yang, Braden           10 PLS-PC              51.75      40.35  
  4 LI, Robert              9 PLS-PC              51.11      41.52  
  5 Wong, Lawrence J       10 PLS-PC              47.13      42.68  
  6 Tambuwun, Dylan A       9 PLS-PC              46.70      45.03  
  7 Zhang, Kevin Y         10 EBA-PC              50.00      46.52  
  8 Ruedger, Nate L        10 DA-PC               47.79      47.91  
  9 Iny-Woods, Kamil        9 MONT-PC             49.54      49.97  
 10 Jia, Eugene R          10 PLS-PC              51.79      54.76  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Tang, Kohl C            9 PLS-PC              54.48      44.95  
  2 Nguyen-Trong, None N   10 ALGA-PC             54.52      49.72  
  3 Watson, Mikhayah L      9 MONT-PC             55.22      51.22  
  4 Kashyab, Abhinav        9 LAC-PC            1:08.91      53.53  
  5 Chen, Alfred A          9 PLS-PC            1:10.93    1:00.74  
  6 Naidu, Shriram         10 LAC-PC              56.00    1:02.96  
  7 Nabokov, Maxim          9 TERA-PC           1:54.99    1:03.27  
 -- Tuladhar, Nirvaan R     9 EBA-PC            1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Hansen, Charles R      10 TIGR-PC           1:01.99         DQ