Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       13 TERA-PC             59.94    1:03.08  
  2 LI, Cynthia J          13 PLS-PC            1:03.56    1:03.52  
  3 Christian, Kate M      13 DA-PC             1:02.46    1:05.67  
  4 Lee, Kaitlin           13 PLS-PC            1:04.91    1:06.67  
  5 Fearn, Natalie K       14 TIGR-PC           1:04.91    1:06.72  
  6 Raghuraman, Medha      13 EBA-PC            1:12.50    1:06.76  
  7 D'Amelio, Angela M     13 EBA-PC            1:05.01    1:06.89  
  8 Levenfeld, Kaia E      14 OAPB-PC           1:08.42    1:07.03  
  9 Roggensack, Clara L    13 OAPB-PC           1:09.04    1:07.24  
 10 Fok, Jasmine V         13 OAPB-PC           1:04.35    1:07.59  
 11 Errecart, Elle E       14 TIGR-PC           1:08.03    1:07.79  
 12 XU, Chloe T            13 PLS-PC            1:10.06    1:07.97  
 13 Busquets, Layla A      13 WCAB-PC           1:05.47    1:08.18  
 14 Woo, Olivia S          13 OAPB-PC           1:06.69    1:08.86  
 15 Chau, Lilli M          14 LAC-PC            1:13.27    1:08.96  
 16 Chu, Zoe W             14 DA-PC             1:08.52    1:09.55  
 17 Waechter, Lila E       14 OAPB-PC           1:08.90    1:09.69  
 18 Holman, Sofia E        13 OAPB-PC           1:13.57    1:10.06  
 19 Tran, Aubrey M         13 RHAC-PC           1:13.99    1:10.16  
 20 Aiken, Natalie P       13 OAPB-PC           1:08.00    1:10.51  
 21 Conklin, Emily E       13 TIGR-PC           1:15.19    1:11.72  
 22 Clark, Josie C         13 LAC-PC            1:11.01    1:12.00  
 23 Wang, Annie            13 PLS-PC            1:11.88    1:12.12  
 24 Versteeg, Dahlia A     13 PLS-PC            1:13.65    1:12.15  
 25 Park, Imogene J        13 OAPB-PC           1:15.36    1:13.32  
 26 Carlson, Jocelyn G     14 TIGR-PC           1:10.10    1:13.89  
 27 MACKINNON, Claire I    13 LAC-PC            1:11.21    1:14.12  
 28 Nance, Noelle          14 TIGR-PC           1:10.95    1:14.44  
 29 Jackman, Laila A       14 TERA-PC           1:15.26    1:15.23  
 30 Jessop, Charlotte M    13 DA-PC             1:14.06    1:16.91  
 31 McCarthy, Izzy R       14 DA-PC             1:13.00    1:17.70  
 32 Gutierrez, Maria E     13 PLS-PC            1:15.00    1:17.93  
 33 Peters, Maelyn K       13 OAPB-PC           1:15.36    1:18.08  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Gearing, Danielle C    14 TERA-PC           1:17.96    1:17.57  
  2 Luby, Mak C            13 OAPB-PC           1:18.83    1:18.32  
  3 Chang, Yas T           13 OAPB-PC           1:21.00    1:18.71  
  4 Liang, Kathy P         13 UN-PC             1:16.63    1:19.36  
  5 Fisher, Cheney A       13 DA-PC             1:20.91    1:21.13  
  6 Gassner, Casey M       13 TERA-PC           1:16.06    1:21.57  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Ella              13 UN-PC             1:23.75    1:10.78  
  2 Suarez, Valentina A    13 ALGA-PC           1:21.37    1:12.42  
  3 McManus, Sarah E       13 UN-PC             1:21.93    1:15.52  
  4 Almarinez, Gisele Y    13 TERA-PC           1:21.53    1:15.95  
  5 Greene, Britney S      13 TIGR-PC           1:25.99    1:18.12  
  6 Whittock, Libby A      13 ALGA-PC           1:24.03    1:18.57  
  7 Evans, Savannah F      13 LAC-PC            1:25.73    1:19.63  
  8 Ebner, Drew M          14 OAPB-PC           1:23.00    1:20.66  
  9 Chang, Elise A         13 OAPB-PC           1:24.35    1:24.01  
 10 Arghandiwal, Marwa     13 ALGA-PC           1:29.09    1:24.72  
 11 Massie, Miranda E      13 ALGA-PC           1:35.00    1:26.74  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Allen, Ashley N        15 EBA-PC            1:08.56    1:08.17  
  2 Lin, Ava               15 UN-PC             1:11.99    1:09.11  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Chen, Jessica T        16 OTST-PC           1:14.30    1:11.67  
  2 Kaleva, Sonja M        15 UN-PC             1:18.00    1:17.11