Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 1:43 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Ethan N          14 PLS-PC              58.34      56.95  
  2 Kang, Ben              14 OAPB-PC             59.34      58.69  
  3 Prior, Peyton R        14 TIGR-PC           1:01.42    1:01.46  
  4 Wonosaputra, Dominick  13 PLS-PC            1:02.31    1:01.48  
  5 Caples, Devyn S        13 PLS-PC            1:02.87    1:01.49  
  6 Venable, Harley R      14 OAPB-PC           1:02.99    1:01.64  
  7 Bohi, Owen H           13 TIGR-PC           1:05.04    1:01.82  
  8 Bohi, Ethan M          14 UN-PC             1:04.30    1:02.29  
  9 Dwidar, Yassin A       13 PLS-PC            1:05.51    1:02.34  
 10 Flanders, George G     14 OAPB-PC           1:04.43    1:02.91  
 11 Purewal, Devin S       14 OAPB-PC           1:03.49    1:03.04  
 12 Wang, Samuel T         13 PLS-PC            1:04.37    1:03.12  
 13 Davis, Jack C          13 LAC-PC            1:06.95    1:03.21  
 14 Wilmot, Nickolas J     13 RA-PC             1:08.40    1:03.47  
 15 Holunga, Marcu G       14 LAC-PC            1:07.43    1:03.84  
 16 Grigoropoulos, Nicola  13 LAC-PC            1:08.58    1:04.47  
 17 Tay, David Y           14 DA-PC             1:03.38    1:04.59  
 18 Lalli, Reid G          13 OAPB-PC           1:05.50    1:04.64  
 19 Xiao, Ting             14 UN-PC             1:07.50    1:04.94  
 20 Pompeani, Nathan A     14 OAPB-PC           1:09.66    1:05.96  
 21 Levy, Nate A           14 OAPB-PC           1:05.03    1:06.28  
 22 Lam, Aidan             13 FF-PC             1:05.12    1:06.65  
 23 Jiang, Jack H          14 DA-PC             1:07.73    1:07.74  
 24 Donlin, Andrew N       13 TIGR-PC           1:09.63    1:08.62  
 25 Tran, Kaidinh          13 FF-PC             1:08.87    1:10.00  
 26 Velek, Evan J          13 OAPB-PC           1:09.20    1:10.85  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Lau, Alex              14 FF-PC             1:10.04    1:06.65  
  2 Prestia, Marcus A      13 RA-PC             1:13.47    1:06.91  
  3 Gunn, Logan M          13 OAPB-PC           1:12.01    1:07.22  
  4 Gupta, Aayush          13 RHAC-PC           1:14.79    1:08.00  
  5 Jackman, Cyrus R       14 TERA-PC           1:11.60    1:08.58  
  6 Yaremenko, Bogdan      14 DA-PC             1:10.28    1:09.75  
  7 Azarinfar, Arya        13 DA-PC             1:10.18    1:10.57  
  8 Wong, Colin R          14 UN-PC             1:15.39    1:12.65  
  9 Lewis, Daniel G        13 TERA-PC           1:14.33    1:13.47  
 10 Danandeh, Nabil K      13 RHAC-PC           1:12.32    1:13.88  
 11 Pak, Alex C            13 DA-PC             1:12.94    1:16.33  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Luu, Nathan H          14 UN-PC             1:17.54    1:01.53  
  2 Nguyen-Trong, Than Lo  13 ALGA-PC           1:17.57    1:04.81  
  3 Youngquist, Owen D     13 ALGA-PC           1:17.12    1:13.39  
  4 Adwankar, Rohan S      14 FF-PC             1:19.96    1:14.33  
  5 Carmichael, Luca D     13 TERA-PC           1:28.42    1:14.59  
  6 Pourzand, Romtin N     13 WCAB-PC           1:15.88    1:15.17  
  7 Chun, Kyle             13 DA-PC             1:16.92    1:15.81  
  8 Mehta, Sahil           13 RHAC-PC           1:17.54    1:16.53  
  9 Mellinger, Jonas T     13 LAC-PC            1:29.87    1:30.12  
 
 Event 32  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Conan            15 UN-PC             1:01.05    1:01.67  
  2 Yim, Jonathan G        15 ALGA-PC           1:06.67    1:03.85  
  3 Donlin, Charlie P      15 UN-PC             1:06.39    1:04.11  
  4 Shelby, Jibri A        15 UN-PC             1:01.09    1:06.57  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Huang, Joey P          15 PLS-PC            1:07.44    1:03.27