Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nixon, Jacob C                17 LAC-PC                      53.95 
  2  Ren, Alex J                   16 PLS-PC                      55.81 
  3  Tsai, Justin                  17 PLS-PC                      57.47 
  4  Wang, Ethan N                 14 PLS-PC                      58.34 
  5  Kang, Ben                     14 OAPB-PC                     59.34 
  6  Wang, Andrew H                16 PLS-PC                    1:00.50 
  7  Wang, Conan                   15 PLS-PC                    1:01.05 
  8  Shelby, Jibri A               15 UN-PC                     1:01.09 
  9  Prior, Peyton R               14 TIGR-PC                   1:01.42 
 10  Lee, Ryan J                   14 WCAB-PC                   1:01.98 
 11  Wonosaputra, Dominick         13 PLS-PC                    1:02.31 
 12  Laymon, Tyler R               13 LAC-PC                    1:02.75 
 13  Caples, Devyn S               13 PLS-PC                    1:02.87 
 14  Venable, Harley R             14 OAPB-PC                   1:02.99 
 15  Tupper, Hayden M              14 PLS-PC                    1:03.02 
 16  Huang, Edward                 13 EBA-PC                    1:03.24 
 17  Tay, David Y                  14 DA-PC                     1:03.38 
 18  Purewal, Devin S              14 OAPB-PC                   1:03.49 
 19  Fruge, Zion D                 15 TERA-PC                   1:03.62 
 20  Hou, Devin Y                  14 ALGA-PC                   1:03.94 
 21  Hoffman, Zachary I            14 OAPB-PC                   1:04.00 
 22  Cheng, William H              15 PLS-PC                    1:04.23 
 23  Bohi, Ethan M                 14 TIGR-PC                   1:04.30 
 24  Wang, Samuel T                13 PLS-PC                    1:04.37 
 25  Flanders, George G            14 OAPB-PC                   1:04.43 
 26  Levy, Nate A                  14 OAPB-PC                   1:05.03 
 27  Bohi, Owen H                  13 TIGR-PC                   1:05.04 
 28  Lam, Aidan                    13 FF-PC                     1:05.12 
 29  Rasmussen, Nate A             13 TIGR-PC                   1:05.16 
 30  Lalli, Reid G                 13 OAPB-PC                   1:05.50 
 31  Dwidar, Yassin A              13 PLS-PC                    1:05.51 
 32  Donlin, Charlie P             15 TIGR-PC                   1:06.39 
 33  Brents, Robby D               13 OAPB-PC                   1:06.40 
 34  Yim, Jonathan G               15 ALGA-PC                   1:06.67 
 35  Lecoque, Alex J               13 UN-PC                     1:06.93 
 36  Davis, Jack C                 13 LAC-PC                    1:06.95 
 37  Holunga, Marcu G              14 LAC-PC                    1:07.43 
 38  Huang, Joey P                 15 PLS-PC                    1:07.44 
 39  Xiao, Ting                    14 UN-PC                     1:07.50 
 40  Jiang, Jack H                 14 DA-PC                     1:07.73 
 41  Grigoropoulos, Nicolas V      13 LAC-PC                    1:08.58 
 42  Tran, Kaidinh                 13 FF-PC                     1:08.87 
 43  Velek, Evan J                 13 OAPB-PC                   1:09.20 
 44  Donlin, Andrew N              13 TIGR-PC                   1:09.63 
 45  Pompeani, Nathan A            14 OAPB-PC                   1:09.66 
 46  Smith, Parker R               13 OAPB-PC                   1:10.00 
 47  Lau, Alex                     14 FF-PC                     1:10.04 
 48  Martin, Brycen L              14 PLS-PC                    1:10.13 
 49  Azarinfar, Arya               13 DA-PC                     1:10.18 
 50  Yaremenko, Bogdan             14 DA-PC                     1:10.28 
 51  Seo, Christopher W            13 OAPB-PC                   1:11.22 
 52  Jackman, Cyrus R              14 TERA-PC                   1:11.60 
 53  Champati, Sujay               14 PLS-PC                    1:11.86 
 54  Gunn, Logan M                 13 OAPB-PC                   1:12.01 
 55  Danandeh, Nabil K             13 RHAC-PC                   1:12.32 
 56  Pak, Alex C                   13 DA-PC                     1:12.94 
 57  Prestia, Marcus A             13 RA-PC                     1:13.47 
 58  Lewis, Daniel G               13 TERA-PC                   1:14.33 
 59  Gupta, Aayush                 13 RHAC-PC                   1:14.79 
 60  Wong, Colin R                 14 UN-PC                     1:15.39 
 61  Pourzand, Romtin N            13 WCAB-PC                   1:15.88 
 62  Fidler, Owen M                14 LAC-PC                    1:16.00 
 63  Chun, Kyle                    13 DA-PC                     1:16.92 
 64  Youngquist, Owen D            13 ALGA-PC                   1:17.12 
 65  Mehta, Sahil                  13 RHAC-PC                   1:17.54 
 66  Luu, Nathan H                 14 UN-PC                     1:17.54 
 67  Nguyen-Trong, Than Long       13 ALGA-PC                   1:17.57 
 68  Adwankar, Rohan S             14 FF-PC                     1:19.96 
 69  Zhang, Max Y                  14 EBA-PC                    1:20.00 
 70  Kerr, Elliott F               13 LAC-PC                    1:20.39 
 71  Carmichael, Luca D            13 TERA-PC                   1:28.42 
 72  Mellinger, Jonas T            13 LAC-PC                    1:29.87