Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chekurova, Vlada              11 TERA-PC                   4:59.43 
  2  Barck, Emilia I               12 OAPB-PC                   5:02.41 
  3  Goldstein, Syd E              12 PLS-PC                    5:12.47 
  4  Mesina, Alexis L              11 PLS-PC                    5:12.50 
  5  Caples, Lillyana S            11 PLS-PC                    5:15.78 
  6  Bennett, Brooke A             11 PLS-PC                    5:17.92 
  7  Mak, Natalie O                11 PLS-PC                    5:23.86 
  8  Ellis, Lauren A               12 RA-PC                     5:30.00 
  9  Katiyar, Pratyusha            12 RHAC-PC                   5:33.19 
 10  Zhang, Maria W                12 PLS-PC                    5:36.83 
 11  Tupaz, Tatiana T              12 PLS-PC                    5:44.77 
 12  Kaye, Eva                     11 LAC-PC                    5:53.21 
 13  Rivera-Gu, Abby L             12 OAPB-PC                   5:53.76 
 14  Blackwell, Maddie M           12 OAPB-PC                   5:57.49 
 15  Loftus, Emmy L                11 PLS-PC                    5:58.38 
 16  Wang, Kate T                  12 PLS-PC                    6:00.00 
 17  Kleman, Gabby G               11 LAC-PC                    6:04.03 
 18  Castro, Alexandria T          12 OAPB-PC                   6:10.40 
 19  Holunga, Saveta E             12 LAC-PC                    6:23.90 
 20  Calica, Meliana L             12 OAPB-PC                   6:30.00 
 21  Jelinek, Sedona S             12 ALGA-PC                   6:30.00 
 22  Gross, Ella M                 12 EBA-PC                    6:33.75 
 23  Gornyitzki, Eva M             11 WCAB-PC                   6:36.12 
 24  Bartlett, Ruby A              12 MONT-PC                   6:45.00 
 25  Faulkner, Addison             11 TERA-PC                   6:47.52 
 26  Espiritu, Lena I              12 OAPB-PC                   6:55.02 
 27  MACLEAN, Mackenzie C          12 LAC-PC                    7:09.93 
 28  Watson, Halima                11 MONT-PC                   7:10.00 
 29  Mozenter, Sadie M             11 ALGA-PC                   8:46.13