Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chu, Michael P                12 OAPB-PC                   5:06.50 
  2  Skov, Davidka E               12 TERA-PC                   5:12.50 
  3  Ting, Jeremy T                11 PLS-PC                    5:12.98 
  4  Ruaboro, Ryin T               12 EBA-PC                    5:17.03 
  5  Wang, Ethan                   11 PLS-PC                    5:22.60 
  6  Burnes, Iian R                11 PLS-PC                    5:42.35 
  7  Bhatia, Aryaa S               11 PLS-PC                    5:45.88 
  8  Kengla, Kyle R                12 WCAB-PC                   5:54.97 
  9  Amador, Dylan R               11 LAC-PC                    5:57.07 
 10  Zhao, William J               11 PLS-PC                    5:58.66 
 11  Burnes, Jared K               11 PLS-PC                    5:58.69 
 12  Borland, Ben J                12 TIGR-PC                   6:00.99 
 13  Benitez, Gabriel M            12 LAC-PC                    6:15.49 
 14  Chen, Anthony C               12 PLS-PC                    6:16.27 
 15  Hon, Wesley K                 11 EBA-PC                    6:17.49 
 16  Kengla, Ethan W               12 WCAB-PC                   6:30.00 
 17  Corliss, Braeden J            12 LAC-PC                    6:40.71 
 18  Cleveland, Alex D             12 MONT-PC                   6:41.56 
 19  Lin, Phil L                   11 PLS-PC                    6:41.74 
 20  Howell Young, Kaleo J         11 MONT-PC                   6:50.00 
 21  Watson, Baran                 11 MONT-PC                   6:50.00 
 22  Podesta, Peter M              11 MONT-PC                   6:50.04 
 23  Khutornenko, Michael          12 RHAC-PC                   7:00.00 
 24  Ceja, Christian A             12 TERA-PC                   7:29.67