Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wendler, Mason J       12 TERA-PC           2:31.90    2:38.98  
  2 Skov, Davidka E        12 TERA-PC           2:38.34    2:44.41  
  3 Ting, Jeremy T         11 PLS-PC            2:48.95    2:45.90  
  4 Chu, Michael P         12 OAPB-PC           2:47.86    2:46.32  
  5 Ruaboro, Ryin T        12 EBA-PC            2:48.53    2:47.99  
  6 Burnes, Iian R         11 PLS-PC            3:06.18    2:56.68  
  7 Wang, Ethan            11 PLS-PC            2:49.35    2:57.00  
  8 Sutro, Adam R          12 MONT-PC           3:02.41    2:59.84  
  9 Birkby, Jake S         11 OAPB-PC           3:00.25    3:08.21  
 10 Amador, Dylan R        11 LAC-PC            3:05.54    3:08.86  
 11 Kannan, Aadharsh       12 TERA-PC           2:33.59    3:20.03  
 12 Torjyan, Alexander     12 EBA-PC            2:57.74    3:22.94  
 -- Curran, Alastair M     11 TERA-PC           3:06.55         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Bian, Hunter           11 PLS-PC            3:13.70    2:56.40  
  2 Lin, Phil L            11 PLS-PC            3:24.35    2:56.79  
  3 Bhatia, Aryaa S        11 PLS-PC            3:09.70    2:59.85  
  4 Vats, Raghav           12 PLS-PC            3:15.00    3:00.36  
  5 Burnes, Jared K        11 PLS-PC            3:13.78    3:01.83  
  6 Tang, Kevin K          12 PLS-PC            3:24.69    3:03.19  
  7 Zhao, William J        11 PLS-PC            3:10.20    3:07.87  
  8 Kim, Travis G          12 PLS-PC            3:15.18    3:08.91  
  9 Chandrasekaran, Rishi  12 PLS-PC            3:16.35    3:09.23  
 10 Ceja, Christian A      12 TERA-PC           3:20.77    3:11.50  
 11 Tang, Kenzi C          12 PLS-PC            3:18.93    3:12.50  
 12 Park, Caleb Y          12 TIGR-PC           3:15.99    3:12.90  
 13 Corliss, Braeden J     12 LAC-PC            3:15.90    3:13.08  
 14 Howell Young, Kaleo J  11 MONT-PC           3:17.94    3:14.36  
 15 SO, Colin              12 WCAB-PC           3:10.00    3:23.28  
 16 Robinson, James A      11 TIGR-PC           3:21.38    3:31.42  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Borland, Ben J         12 TIGR-PC           3:27.23    3:00.15  
  2 Zeid, Waseem           12 LAC-PC            3:43.22    3:04.23  
  3 Rubin, David V         11 TERA-PC           3:25.64    3:09.78  
  4 Watson, Baran          11 MONT-PC           3:31.94    3:18.02  
  5 Cleveland, Alex D      12 MONT-PC           3:51.91    3:18.89  
  6 Benitez, Gabriel M     12 LAC-PC            3:37.02    3:20.27  
  7 Siu, Aidan C           11 DA-PC             3:50.14    3:24.01  
  8 Kirasirov, Konstantin  11 TERA-PC           3:35.00    3:24.85