Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 McDonald, Maren J      13 OAPB-PC           2:50.67    2:59.58  
  2 Christian, Kate M      13 DA-PC             3:01.73    3:03.35  
  3 Lin, Florence          13 PLS-PC            3:06.05    3:05.39  
  4 XU, Chloe T            13 PLS-PC            3:18.00    3:08.07  
  5 Roggensack, Clara L    13 OAPB-PC           3:07.35    3:09.68  
  6 DO, Adora T            14 PLS-PC            3:15.17    3:09.82  
  7 Clark, Josie C         13 LAC-PC            3:07.54    3:10.97  
  8 Almarinez, Gisele Y    13 TERA-PC           3:08.19    3:11.66  
  9 Tran, Aubrey M         13 RHAC-PC           3:20.99    3:12.87  
 10 Lau, Emily T           13 PLS-PC            3:17.60    3:14.09  
 11 Lee, Kaitlin           13 PLS-PC            2:59.30    3:14.87  
 12 Lin, Ella              13 UN-PC             3:16.29    3:18.87  
 13 Piel, Annabel M        14 DA-PC             3:11.65    3:20.06  
 14 Willardson, Franny R   14 RHAC-PC           3:18.31    3:20.29  
 15 Holman, Sofia E        13 OAPB-PC           3:18.63    3:20.75  
 16 DY, Rianna E           14 DA-PC             3:13.91    3:22.65  
 17 Fisher, Cheney A       13 DA-PC             3:21.14    3:23.59  
 18 Der, Kristin           13 RHAC-PC           3:25.50    3:24.91  
 19 Errecart, Elle E       14 TIGR-PC           3:19.71    3:26.33  
 20 Nance, Noelle          14 TIGR-PC           3:07.99    3:26.41  
 21 Liang, Kathy P         13 UN-PC             3:24.95    3:28.37  
 -- McCarthy, Izzy R       14 DA-PC             3:21.00         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 McManus, Sarah E       13 UN-PC             3:35.11    3:19.42  
  2 Versteeg, Dahlia A     13 PLS-PC            3:33.89    3:26.97  
  3 Pan, Erin J            13 PLS-PC            3:31.12    3:29.71  
  4 Branse, Madison B      13 TERA-PC           3:35.91    3:36.57  
  5 Ebner, Drew M          14 OAPB-PC           3:40.63    3:39.25  
  6 Ruaboro, Aleina T      14 EBA-PC            3:41.34    3:41.97  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Evans, Savannah F      13 LAC-PC            4:01.39    3:37.53  
  2 Gassner, Casey M       13 TERA-PC           4:13.60    3:38.55  
  3 Cho, Abby W            13 ALGA-PC           3:55.69    3:41.37  
  4 Chang, Elise A         13 OAPB-PC           3:42.27    3:46.47  
  5 Massie, Miranda E      13 ALGA-PC           4:14.56    3:51.48  
  6 Arghandiwal, Marwa     13 ALGA-PC           3:51.39    3:59.47  
 
 Event 39  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Ava               15 UN-PC             3:17.02    3:16.32  
  2 Tsai, Emily            15 UN-PC             3:18.60    3:16.62  
  3 Chen, Jessica T        16 UN-PC             3:06.65    3:18.89  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Kaleva, Sonja M        15 UN-PC             3:45.00    3:40.86  
  2 Gordon, Kaya N         16 UN-PC             3:51.31    3:42.33