Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        13 PLS-PC            2:44.74    2:45.86  
  2 Flanders, George G     14 OAPB-PC           3:06.32    2:47.84  
  3 Bohi, Owen H           13 TIGR-PC           3:03.72    2:54.22  
  4 Kang, Ben              14 OAPB-PC           2:49.66    2:54.98  
  5 Levy, Nate A           14 OAPB-PC           2:54.31    2:57.21  
  6 Cuenca, Owen A         14 ALGA-PC           3:05.96    2:59.85  
  7 Luu, Nathan H          14 UN-PC             3:01.04    3:00.51  
  8 Champati, Sujay        14 PLS-PC            3:10.59    3:01.54  
  9 Hou, Devin Y           14 ALGA-PC           3:09.12    3:04.61  
 10 Lalli, Reid G          13 OAPB-PC           2:53.80    3:06.32  
 11 Gunn, Logan M          13 OAPB-PC           3:10.01    3:07.37  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wonosaputra, Dominick  13 PLS-PC            3:15.09    2:59.66  
  2 Jiang, Andrew J        14 DA-PC             3:13.68    3:02.70  
  3 Martin, Brycen L       14 PLS-PC            3:18.23    3:02.89  
  4 Brents, Robby D        13 OAPB-PC           3:12.57    3:06.05  
  5 Velek, Evan J          13 OAPB-PC           3:12.44    3:07.34  
  6 Lewis, Daniel G        13 TERA-PC           3:13.78    3:10.69  
  7 Skrypnyk, Tanner H     14 TERA-PC           3:20.69    3:11.74  
  8 Jiang, Jack H          14 DA-PC             3:12.57    3:13.17  
  9 HE, William            14 EBA-PC            3:17.37    3:13.83  
 10 Chun, Kyle             13 DA-PC             3:20.60    3:13.95  
 11 Prestia, Marcus A      13 RA-PC             3:19.11    3:14.69  
 12 Lau, Alex              14 FF-PC             3:18.75    3:14.92  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Samuel T         13 PLS-PC            3:30.78    3:01.62  
  2 Yim, Jacob G           13 ALGA-PC           3:30.00    3:10.81  
  3 Rasmussen, Nate A      13 TIGR-PC           3:30.99    3:13.30  
  4 Danandeh, Nabil K      13 RHAC-PC           3:28.66    3:20.47  
  5 Sami, Asim             14 UN-PC             3:36.93    3:20.50  
  6 Mehta, Sahil           13 RHAC-PC           3:30.19    3:28.09  
  7 Mellinger, Jonas T     13 LAC-PC            3:45.00    3:55.15  
 
 Event 40  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Andrew H         16 UN-PC             2:39.17    2:37.65  
  2 Huang, Joey P          15 PLS-PC            2:43.81    2:47.74  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Cao, Khang M           15 UN-PC             3:09.67    3:12.76  
  2 Williams, Elijah D     15 UN-PC             3:08.48    3:12.82  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Faulkner, Logan        15 TERA-PC           3:19.93    2:52.58  
  2 Yim, Jonathan G        15 ALGA-PC           3:35.12    3:11.79  
  3 Chen, Sean             15 EBA-PC            3:26.15    3:36.39  
 
 Event 40  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zeid, Hadi Z           18 LAC-PC            3:23.60    3:08.90