Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yung, Claire L                10 PLS-PC                      49.68 
  2  Cottam, Madelyn S             10 TERA-PC                     50.00 
  3  Pawar, Shreya S               10 EBA-PC                      50.00 
  4  Keller, Abbey M               10 TERA-PC                     51.00 
  5  Aviado, Leila                  9 EBA-PC                      51.36 
  6  Wan, Julia                    10 FF-PC                       52.00 
  7  Lin, Francesca                 9 PLS-PC                      52.05 
  8  Williams, Mizuki              10 MONT-PC                     52.70 
  9  Mohanty, Adwaita M             9 PLS-PC                      53.51 
 10  Liu, Olivia H                  9 PLS-PC                      53.87 
 11  Briskman, Indigo R             9 MONT-PC                     54.75 
 12  HE, Katherine                 10 EBA-PC                      55.00 
 13  Jeffries, Lillian N            9 LAC-PC                      57.40 
 14  Tran, Katelynn                10 FF-PC                       58.13 
 15  Wainwright, Madison D         10 PLS-PC                      58.24 
 16  Fruge, Ariel E                10 TERA-PC                     58.60 
 17  Wheeler, Mac E                10 TIGR-PC                     58.99 
 18  Kolekar, Tanishga A           10 EBA-PC                    1:00.00 
 19  Shrieve, Malia I              10 MONT-PC                   1:00.08 
 20  Mestemacher, Grace J           9 TERA-PC                   1:00.44 
 21  Palkar, Sara R                 9 WCAB-PC                   1:00.63 
 22  Sutro, Danielle C             10 MONT-PC                   1:00.84 
 23  Lim, Yisin                     9 FF-PC                     1:02.63 
 24  Brown, Caitlin E              10 FF-PC                     1:02.64 
 25  Chang, Mia K                  10 RHAC-PC                   1:03.36 
 26  Feng, Janet                    9 PLS-PC                    1:03.76 
 27  Stoll, Magnolia L              9 MONT-PC                   1:03.87 
 28  Schubert, Siena S              9 TIGR-PC                   1:04.14 
 29  DO, Claudia N                 10 PLS-PC                    1:04.46 
 30  Price, Nuala B                10 MONT-PC                   1:04.46 
 31  Jones, Bella R                 9 MONT-PC                   1:10.00 
 32  Robeson, Valerie S            10 EBA-PC                    1:11.00 
 33  Chu, Olivia C                  9 MONT-PC                   1:15.00 
 34  Espinoza, Sophia G             9 MONT-PC                   1:20.00 
 35  Belday, Urvi                  10 RHAC-PC                   1:35.00 
 36  Schipper, Evie E               9 TIGR-PC                   1:39.99