Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Keller, Abbey M        10 TERA-PC             51.00      44.92  
  2 Lin, Francesca          9 PLS-PC              52.05      47.86  
  3 Liu, Olivia H           9 PLS-PC              53.87      48.35  
  4 Wan, Julia             10 FF-PC               52.00      48.56  
  5 Williams, Mizuki       10 MONT-PC             52.70      51.03  
  6 Yung, Claire L         10 PLS-PC              49.68      52.82  
  7 Mohanty, Adwaita M      9 PLS-PC              53.51      53.04  
  8 Aviado, Leila           9 EBA-PC              51.36      56.31  
  9 Pawar, Shreya S        10 EBA-PC              50.00      58.05  
 -- Cottam, Madelyn S      10 TERA-PC             50.00         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Fruge, Ariel E         10 TERA-PC             58.60      47.84  
  2 Jeffries, Lillian N     9 LAC-PC              57.40      50.52  
  3 Tran, Katelynn         10 FF-PC               58.13      53.44  
  4 Briskman, Indigo R      9 MONT-PC             54.75      53.67  
  5 Wheeler, Mac E         10 TIGR-PC             58.99      55.34  
  6 Wainwright, Madison D  10 PLS-PC              58.24      55.77  
  7 Kolekar, Tanishga A    10 EBA-PC            1:00.00      56.87  
  8 Shrieve, Malia I       10 MONT-PC           1:00.08      57.40  
  9 HE, Katherine          10 EBA-PC              55.00    1:05.42  
 10 Mestemacher, Grace J    9 TERA-PC           1:00.44    1:07.01  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 DO, Claudia N          10 PLS-PC            1:04.46      53.27  
  2 Chang, Mia K           10 RHAC-PC           1:03.36      53.73  
  3 Schubert, Siena S       9 TIGR-PC           1:04.14      54.29  
  4 Sutro, Danielle C      10 MONT-PC           1:00.84      55.79  
  5 Feng, Janet             9 PLS-PC            1:03.76      57.87  
  6 Price, Nuala B         10 MONT-PC           1:04.46      59.06  
  7 Brown, Caitlin E       10 FF-PC             1:02.64      59.29  
  8 Stoll, Magnolia L       9 MONT-PC           1:03.87      59.91  
  9 Lim, Yisin              9 FF-PC             1:02.63    1:00.37  
 10 Palkar, Sara R          9 WCAB-PC           1:00.63    1:00.91  
 11 Jones, Bella R          9 MONT-PC           1:10.00    1:03.70  
 12 Schipper, Evie E        9 TIGR-PC           1:39.99    1:11.80  
 13 Espinoza, Sophia G      9 MONT-PC           1:20.00    1:18.45  
 -- Belday, Urvi           10 RHAC-PC           1:35.00         DQ