Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Kang, Ben              14 OAPB-PC             26.87      26.35  
  2 Lee, Elton             14 UN-PC               28.98      27.14  
  3 Hendrick, Jack A       13 LAC-PC              28.81      27.61  
  4 Chang, Brendon E       14 BSW-PC              27.89      27.83  
  5 Prior, Peyton R        14 TIGR-PC             27.94      27.88  
  6 Lee, Ryan J            14 WCAB-PC             28.29      28.21  
  7 Tay, David Y           14 DA-PC               28.60      28.24  
  8 Hoffman, Zachary I     14 OAPB-PC             29.29      28.30  
  9 Grigoropoulos, Nicola  13 LAC-PC              30.08      28.45  
 10 Wonosaputra, Dominick  13 PLS-PC              28.47      28.48  
 11 Dwidar, Yassin A       13 PLS-PC              29.34      28.51  
 12 Hou, Devin Y           14 ALGA-PC             29.23      28.59  
 13 Bohi, Owen H           13 TIGR-PC             29.42      28.69  
 14 Wilmot, Nickolas J     13 RA-PC               28.66      28.73  
 15 Huang, Edward          13 EBA-PC              28.80      28.82  
 16 Davis, Jack C          13 LAC-PC              30.43      28.92  
 17 Levy, Nate A           14 OAPB-PC             29.88      29.08  
 18 Caples, Devyn S        13 PLS-PC              28.72      29.13  
 19 Wang, Samuel T         13 PLS-PC              29.95      29.21  
 20 Xiao, Ting             14 UN-PC               30.26      29.22  
 21 Rasmussen, Nate A      13 TIGR-PC             30.04      29.26  
 22 Lalli, Reid G          13 OAPB-PC             29.22      29.32  
 23 Luu, Nathan H          14 UN-PC               31.57      29.39  
 24 Holunga, Marcu G       14 LAC-PC              29.85      29.49  
 25 Sami, Asim             14 UN-PC               31.70      29.52  
 25 HE, William            14 EBA-PC              30.64      29.52  
 27 Jiang, Andrew J        14 DA-PC               30.66      29.95  
 28 Jiang, Jack H          14 DA-PC               29.85      30.00  
 29 Brents, Robby D        13 OAPB-PC             29.79      30.10  
 30 Lau, Alex              14 FF-PC               30.92      30.19  
 31 Pompeani, Nathan A     14 OAPB-PC             31.23      30.21  
 32 Champati, Sujay        14 PLS-PC              31.35      30.22  
 33 Velek, Evan J          13 OAPB-PC             30.32      30.74  
 34 Tran, Kaidinh          13 FF-PC               31.68      30.84  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Prestia, Marcus A      13 RA-PC               32.45      29.56  
  2 Nguyen-Trong, Than Lo  13 ALGA-PC             34.14      29.59  
  3 Gunn, Logan M          13 OAPB-PC             34.01      30.14  
  4 Gupta, Aayush          13 RHAC-PC             32.78      30.68  
  5 Azarinfar, Arya        13 DA-PC               32.06      30.70  
  6 Skrypnyk, Tanner H     14 TERA-PC             32.33      31.66  
  7 Fidler, Owen M         14 LAC-PC              33.00      31.95  
  8 Wong, Colin R          14 UN-PC               33.41      32.02  
  9 Cuenca, Owen A         14 ALGA-PC             34.21      33.08  
 10 Danandeh, Nabil K      13 RHAC-PC             32.39      33.18  
 11 Chun, Kyle             13 DA-PC               34.11      33.25  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Zhang, Max Y           14 EBA-PC              35.00      30.13  
  2 Martin, Brycen L       14 PLS-PC              34.83      32.10  
  3 Youngquist, Owen D     13 ALGA-PC             35.67      33.74  
  4 Yim, Jacob G           13 ALGA-PC             36.06      34.16  
  5 Dorado, Kenji M        13 ALGA-PC             36.52      35.13  
  6 Faulkner, Jackson T    13 TERA-PC             35.43      35.48  
  7 Channaveer, Arnav      13 TERA-PC             48.58      36.35  
  8 Mellinger, Jonas T     13 LAC-PC              40.30      41.28  
 
 Event 48  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Williams, Elijah D     15 UN-PC               27.38      26.62  
  2 Wang, Conan            15 UN-PC               27.48      27.60  
  3 Cheng, William H       15 PLS-PC              28.92      27.78  
  4 Gajula, Mehul          15 PLS-PC              28.42      28.17  
  5 Wang, Andrew H         16 UN-PC               28.68      28.26  
  6 Shelby, Jibri A        15 UN-PC               29.49      29.57  
  7 Yim, Jonathan G        15 ALGA-PC             30.15      29.63  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Faulkner, Logan        15 TERA-PC             30.34      28.44  
  2 Huang, Joey P          15 PLS-PC              30.60      28.58  
  3 Cao, Khang M           15 UN-PC               30.30      30.41  
  4 Chen, Sean             15 EBA-PC              32.06      31.10  
 
 Event 48  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 WU, Jasper             17 UN-PC               25.91      25.45  
  2 Tsai, Justin           17 UN-PC               25.98      26.65