Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Dwidar, Salma A        10 PLS-PC              34.82      34.05  
  2 Chang, Andrea E        10 BSW-PC              37.78      35.52  
  3 Lin, Francesca          9 PLS-PC              38.42      36.34  
  4 Wan, Julia             10 FF-PC               39.00      37.25  
  5 Cottam, Madelyn S      10 TERA-PC             36.50      38.26  
  6 Yung, Claire L         10 PLS-PC              38.78      41.31  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Keller, Abbey M        10 TERA-PC             40.00      34.62  
  2 Fruge, Ariel E         10 TERA-PC             42.23      35.31  
  3 Wheeler, Mac E         10 TIGR-PC             39.94      36.80  
  4 Jeffries, Lillian N     9 LAC-PC              40.92      38.97  
  5 Shrieve, Malia I       10 MONT-PC             41.66      39.30  
  6 Wainwright, Madison D  10 PLS-PC              40.06      39.70  
  7 Feng, Janet             9 PLS-PC              40.22      40.24  
  8 Liu, Olivia H           9 PLS-PC              41.71      40.26  
  9 Tran, Katelynn         10 FF-PC               40.45      40.58  
 10 Chang, Mia K           10 RHAC-PC             40.94      40.60  
 11 Schubert, Siena S       9 TIGR-PC             41.97      41.58  
 12 Cleary, Audrey M       10 TERA-PC             40.00      43.65  
 13 Aviado, Leila           9 EBA-PC              43.84      50.51  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Pawar, Shreya S        10 EBA-PC              48.16      39.40  
  2 Mohanty, Adwaita M      9 PLS-PC              45.33      41.25  
  3 Kolekar, Tanishga A    10 EBA-PC              49.02      41.33  
  4 Stoll, Magnolia L       9 MONT-PC             46.14      41.97  
  5 Lim, Yisin              9 FF-PC               50.50      42.89  
  6 Williams, Mizuki       10 MONT-PC             47.30      42.96  
  7 Sutro, Danielle C      10 MONT-PC             45.35      43.13  
  8 DO, Claudia N          10 PLS-PC              44.71      43.23  
  9 Jones, Bella R          9 MONT-PC             48.28      43.32  
 10 Brown, Caitlin E       10 FF-PC               50.17      45.54  
 11 Schipper, Evie E        9 TIGR-PC           1:00.99      46.15  
 12 Palkar, Sara R          9 WCAB-PC             48.10      47.65  
 13 Briskman, Indigo R      9 MONT-PC             55.12      47.95  
 14 Mestemacher, Grace J    9 TERA-PC             45.96      48.95  
 15 Price, Nuala B         10 MONT-PC             52.06      51.36  
 16 Espinoza, Sophia G      9 MONT-PC             52.06      51.38  
 17 Belday, Urvi           10 RHAC-PC           1:00.00    1:05.01  
 -- HE, Katherine          10 EBA-PC              46.00         NS