Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Hudson, Carson C       10 WCAB-PC             35.11      32.52  
  2 Ruedger, Nate L        10 DA-PC               36.90      34.08  
  3 Wong, Lawrence J       10 PLS-PC              38.13      34.29  
  4 Wang, Christopher T     9 PLS-PC              35.33      34.36  
  5 Hoffman, Gabriel R     10 OAPB-PC             35.00      34.38  
  6 Oranskiy, Dmitriy      10 TERA-PC             39.05      34.52  
  7 Tupper, Kealan P        9 PLS-PC              37.74      36.15  
  8 Wang, Ryan T            9 PLS-PC              37.82      36.27  
  9 Skov, Gaborka A        10 TERA-PC             39.09      36.49  
 10 Tambuwun, Dylan A       9 PLS-PC              39.48      37.66  
 11 LI, Robert              9 PLS-PC              39.10      37.84  
 12 Naidu, Shriram         10 LAC-PC              39.23      41.83  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Zhou, Andrew L         10 PLS-PC              39.79      35.35  
  2 Tang, Kohl C            9 PLS-PC              41.90      36.67  
  3 Cao, Bryan Q           10 FF-PC               40.30      37.54  
  4 Nguyen-Trong, None N   10 ALGA-PC             41.72      38.84  
  5 Muggli, Anderson J     10 EBA-PC              43.36      39.34  
  6 Tang, Kyle T            9 UN-PC               43.59      40.68  
  7 Jia, Eugene R          10 PLS-PC              43.09      42.38  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Zhang, Kevin Y         10 EBA-PC              45.00      37.38  
  2 Aamoth, Sebastian T    10 BSW-PC              47.00      42.63  
  3 Watson, Mikhayah L      9 MONT-PC             48.67      45.08  
  4 Cho, Aaron W           10 ALGA-PC             49.29      50.27  
  5 Hansen, Charles R      10 TIGR-PC           1:01.99      50.38  
  6 Surapaneni, Ishaan      9 RHAC-PC             55.55    1:09.18