Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Hendrick, Jack A       13 LAC-PC            2:20.34    2:25.37  
  2 Flanders, George G     14 OAPB-PC           2:47.27    2:29.10  
  3 Caples, Devyn S        13 PLS-PC            2:32.61    2:29.67  
  4 Hoffman, Zachary I     14 OAPB-PC           2:32.00    2:34.71  
  5 Prior, Peyton R        14 TIGR-PC           2:45.99    2:41.31  
 -- Lewis, Daniel G        13 TERA-PC           2:41.09         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wilmot, Nickolas J     13 RA-PC             2:57.98    2:35.40  
  2 Brents, Robby D        13 OAPB-PC           2:59.63    2:43.51  
  3 Lalli, Reid G          13 OAPB-PC           2:55.84    2:50.54  
  4 Pompeani, Nathan A     14 OAPB-PC           2:53.00    2:52.08  
  5 Xiao, Ting             14 UN-PC             2:55.84    3:01.78  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Skrypnyk, Tanner H     14 TERA-PC           3:16.23    2:55.35  
  2 Tran, Kaidinh          13 FF-PC             3:10.11    3:06.89  
  3 Sami, Asim             14 UN-PC             3:27.25    3:18.70  
 -- Fidler, Owen M         14 LAC-PC            3:14.63         DQ  
 
 Event 56  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Barck, Henrik N        15 OAPB-PC           2:28.97    2:30.35  
  2 Cao, Khang M           15 UN-PC             2:38.66    2:40.20  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Andrew H         16 UN-PC             3:35.92    2:23.77  
  2 Shelby, Jibri A        15 UN-PC             2:59.09    3:04.96