Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Barck, Emilia I        12 OAPB-PC           1:14.51    1:12.25  
  2 Mesina, Alexis L       11 PLS-PC            1:18.03    1:16.21  
  3 Chun, Valerie S        11 RA-PC             1:20.61    1:16.91  
  4 Goldstein, Syd E       12 PLS-PC            1:19.01    1:18.16  
  5 Blackwell, Maddie M    12 OAPB-PC           1:25.99    1:18.28  
  6 Chekurova, Vlada       11 TERA-PC           1:21.64    1:18.34  
  7 Bennett, Brooke A      11 PLS-PC            1:25.18    1:20.40  
  8 Katiyar, Pratyusha     12 RHAC-PC           1:21.83    1:20.85  
  9 Kleman, Gabby G        11 LAC-PC            1:20.00    1:20.91  
 10 Caples, Lillyana S     11 PLS-PC            1:26.11    1:21.40  
 11 Joseph, Elizabeth M    11 TERA-PC           1:25.77    1:22.92  
 12 Zhang, Maria W         12 PLS-PC            1:25.60    1:23.18  
 13 Roe, Kaley Y           12 PLS-PC            1:27.00    1:24.37  
 14 Bartlett, Ruby A       12 MONT-PC           1:27.00    1:24.41  
 15 Cleary, Grace M        12 TERA-PC           1:15.00    1:36.93  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Kaye, Eva              11 LAC-PC            1:33.57    1:21.46  
  2 Pells-Wehner, Soliane  12 MONT-PC           1:29.00    1:23.11  
  3 Luu, Kayle I           12 UN-PC             1:30.26    1:24.84  
  4 Loftus, Emmy L         11 PLS-PC            1:30.00    1:25.68  
  5 Lan, Aglaia            12 EBA-PC            1:31.47    1:26.05  
  6 Tupaz, Tatiana T       12 PLS-PC            1:31.57    1:26.19  
  7 Tsai, Jessica S        11 PLS-PC            1:29.75    1:27.02  
  8 Rivera-Gu, Abby L      12 OAPB-PC           1:32.67    1:28.05  
  9 Bove, Natalie H        12 OAPB-PC           1:30.00    1:28.23  
 10 Calica, Meliana L      12 OAPB-PC           1:35.00    1:30.23  
 11 Wang, Kate T           12 PLS-PC            1:30.00    1:32.49  
 12 Griebenow, Viola M     11 MONT-PC           1:35.00    1:34.96  
 13 Rakesh, Janaki         11 PLS-PC            1:32.21    1:39.54  
 14 Porecha, Shreyanshi J  11 PLS-PC            1:36.19    1:44.11  
 15 Grigoropoulos, Leila   11 LAC-PC            1:36.00    1:45.77  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Sarup, Namya           12 PLS-PC            1:36.42    1:30.23  
  2 Arrizon, Sofia A       11 TERA-PC           1:46.00    1:32.40  
  3 Lewis, Ireland M       11 TERA-PC           1:39.06    1:32.71  
  4 Espiritu, Lena I       12 OAPB-PC           1:45.17    1:39.54  
  5 Holunga, Saveta E      12 LAC-PC            1:36.20    1:41.04  
  6 Wong, Kobi M           12 DA-PC             1:45.00    1:42.27  
  7 Liu, Mifay             11 OAPB-PC           1:54.70    1:47.87  
  8 Buchholz, Tanya S      11 EBA-PC            1:59.99    2:04.56