Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Skov, Davidka E        12 TERA-PC           1:07.73    1:11.49  
  2 Wendler, Mason J       12 TERA-PC           1:09.61    1:15.97  
  3 Chu, Michael P         12 OAPB-PC           1:22.67    1:16.02  
  4 Ting, Jeremy T         11 PLS-PC            1:16.53    1:17.50  
  5 Wang, Ethan            11 PLS-PC            1:20.47    1:24.86  
  6 Ortiz, Tyler J         11 LAC-PC            1:22.53    1:28.28  
  7 Birkby, Jake S         11 OAPB-PC           1:22.15    1:28.62  
  8 Zhao, William J        11 PLS-PC            1:22.24    1:29.23  
  9 Torjyan, Alexander     12 EBA-PC            1:22.44    1:31.15  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Phil L            11 PLS-PC            1:28.03    1:19.76  
  2 Burnes, Iian R         11 PLS-PC            1:32.40    1:23.33  
  3 Griffin-Yeh, Nate G    12 WCAB-PC           1:33.99    1:25.82  
  4 Corliss, Braeden J     12 LAC-PC            1:29.10    1:28.22  
  5 Sutro, Adam R          12 MONT-PC           1:27.89    1:30.49  
  6 Tang, Kevin K          12 PLS-PC            1:33.99    1:32.01  
  7 Watson, Baran          11 MONT-PC           1:32.00    1:32.35  
  8 Whittlinger, Grant O   11 TERA-PC           1:31.57    1:34.47  
  9 Ceja, Christian A      12 TERA-PC           1:33.01    1:36.95  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Borland, Ben J         12 TIGR-PC           1:40.99    1:18.30  
  2 Khutornenko, Michael   12 RHAC-PC           1:39.65    1:28.86  
  3 Chandrasekaran, Rishi  12 PLS-PC            1:39.72    1:29.15  
  4 Burnes, Jared K        11 PLS-PC            1:50.88    1:29.41  
  5 Cherukuri, Arya        11 PLS-PC            1:47.58    1:34.58  
  6 Kannan, Aadharsh       12 TERA-PC           1:41.72    1:39.50  
  7 Hon, Wesley K          11 EBA-PC            1:34.99    1:51.11  
 -- Zhu, Aaron K           11 RHAC-PC           2:10.22         DQ  
 -- Kengla, Kyle R         12 WCAB-PC           1:35.00         NS  
 -- Kengla, Ethan W        12 WCAB-PC           1:39.23         NS