Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Christian, Kate M      13 DA-PC             1:06.50    1:10.77  
  2 Smith, Adriana K       13 OAPB-PC           1:09.08    1:11.66  
  3 Piel, Annabel M        14 DA-PC             1:07.49    1:12.16  
  4 Correia, Emily T       14 UN-PC             1:17.51    1:13.88  
  5 Struempf, Lily R       13 TERA-PC           1:11.07    1:14.13  
  6 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    13 OAPB-PC           1:14.23    1:14.98  
  7 Lin, Florence          13 PLS-PC            1:12.80    1:15.15  
  8 XU, Chloe T            13 PLS-PC            1:19.95    1:15.20  
  9 Robinson, Maggie G     14 LAC-PC            1:14.48    1:15.39  
 10 Lee, Kaitlin           13 PLS-PC            1:15.17    1:16.20  
 11 LI, Cynthia J          13 PLS-PC            1:14.79    1:16.77  
 12 Roggensack, Clara L    13 OAPB-PC           1:19.93    1:16.83  
 13 Wang, Crystal          14 UN-PC             1:15.28    1:17.92  
 14 Chu, Zoe W             14 DA-PC             1:16.70    1:18.29  
 15 Holman, Sofia E        13 OAPB-PC           1:20.53    1:18.37  
 16 Fok, Jasmine V         13 OAPB-PC           1:14.68    1:18.57  
 17 Errecart, Elle E       14 TIGR-PC           1:16.90    1:19.74  
 18 Liu, Sadie J           13 PLS-PC            1:23.20    1:20.26  
 19 McDonald, Maren J      13 OAPB-PC           1:22.82    1:20.39  
 19 Busquets, Layla A      13 WCAB-PC           1:16.06    1:20.39  
 21 Aiken, Natalie P       13 OAPB-PC           1:19.70    1:20.72  
 22 Der, Kristin           13 RHAC-PC           1:23.50    1:20.95  
 23 Clark, Josie C         13 LAC-PC            1:22.16    1:24.01  
 24 Willardson, Franny R   14 RHAC-PC           1:18.44    1:24.50  
 25 McCarthy, Izzy R       14 DA-PC             1:20.00    1:29.61  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Chau, Lilli M          14 LAC-PC            1:27.57    1:16.68  
  2 Levenfeld, Kaia E      14 OAPB-PC           1:24.55    1:18.57  
  3 Lau, Emily T           13 PLS-PC            1:25.42    1:21.57  
  4 Kunjoor, Khushi K      14 DA-PC             1:24.78    1:21.77  
  5 Reynolds, Paige L      14 RHAC-PC           1:27.23    1:24.87  
  6 Carlson, Jocelyn G     14 TIGR-PC           1:26.53    1:25.73  
  7 Peters, Maelyn K       13 OAPB-PC           1:23.96    1:25.98  
  8 Versteeg, Dahlia A     13 PLS-PC            1:27.21    1:27.03  
  9 Park, Imogene J        13 OAPB-PC           1:29.83    1:27.08  
 10 Barlev, Danielle E     13 DA-PC             1:26.81    1:27.64  
 11 DY, Rianna E           14 DA-PC             1:24.58    1:28.10  
 12 Liang, Kathy P         13 UN-PC             1:26.26    1:28.60  
 13 Gutierrez, Maria E     13 PLS-PC            1:27.00    1:29.66  
 -- Jessop, Charlotte M    13 DA-PC             1:24.13         NS  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Ella              13 UN-PC             1:45.60    1:20.88  
  2 Pan, Erin J            13 PLS-PC            1:30.27    1:23.80  
  3 Conklin, Emily E       13 TIGR-PC           1:40.79    1:24.58  
  4 Chang, Yas T           13 OAPB-PC           1:38.00    1:27.94  
  5 Evans, Savannah F      13 LAC-PC            1:40.91    1:28.55  
  6 Branse, Madison B      13 TERA-PC           1:32.62    1:28.95  
  7 DO, Adora T            14 PLS-PC            1:36.29    1:29.99  
  8 Almarinez, Gisele Y    13 TERA-PC           1:33.93    1:30.33  
  9 Whittock, Libby A      13 ALGA-PC           1:39.97    1:30.62  
 10 Fisher, Cheney A       13 DA-PC             1:32.59    1:30.91  
 11 Ruaboro, Aleina T      14 EBA-PC            1:31.05    1:32.25  
 12 Massie, Miranda E      13 ALGA-PC           1:40.95    1:35.29  
 13 Chang, Elise A         13 OAPB-PC           1:33.52    1:37.33  
 14 Cho, Abby W            13 ALGA-PC           1:55.57    1:37.63  
 15 Arghandiwal, Marwa     13 ALGA-PC           1:37.72    1:38.26  
 16 Chen, Abigail          13 OAPB-PC           1:42.69    1:40.41  
 
 Event 61  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Tsai, Emily            15 UN-PC             1:12.35    1:13.71  
  2 Williams, Kaila N      15 UN-PC             1:21.00    1:38.33  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Gordon, Kaya N         16 UN-PC             1:23.69    1:24.38  
  2 Chen, Jessica T        16 UN-PC             1:23.43    1:25.25  
  3 Kaleva, Sonja M        15 UN-PC             1:25.00    1:26.38  
  4 Lin, Ava               15 UN-PC             1:26.65    1:27.34  
 
 Event 61  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Craft-Williams, Kayla  17 UN-PC             1:04.44    1:12.39