Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Flanders, George G     14 OAPB-PC           1:08.07    1:09.04  
  2 Huang, Edward          13 EBA-PC            1:09.29    1:09.11  
  3 Wonosaputra, Dominick  13 PLS-PC            1:11.46    1:09.18  
  4 Bohi, Owen H           13 TIGR-PC           1:11.06    1:09.31  
  5 Chang, Brendon E       14 BSW-PC            1:08.93    1:09.85  
  6 Davis, Jack C          13 LAC-PC            1:14.00    1:09.90  
  7 Sami, Asim             14 UN-PC             1:17.05    1:12.56  
  8 Caples, Devyn S        13 PLS-PC            1:14.54    1:12.68  
  9 Lee, Ryan J            14 WCAB-PC           1:10.97    1:12.80  
 10 Wang, Samuel T         13 PLS-PC            1:15.19    1:12.86  
 11 Champati, Sujay        14 PLS-PC            1:13.96    1:13.59  
 12 Kang, Ben              14 OAPB-PC           1:16.82    1:16.00  
 13 Hou, Devin Y           14 ALGA-PC           1:16.87    1:16.11  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Luu, Nathan H          14 UN-PC             1:19.81    1:12.78  
  2 Xiao, Ting             14 UN-PC             1:19.16    1:13.73  
  3 Grigoropoulos, Nicola  13 LAC-PC            1:20.00    1:17.98  
  4 Pompeani, Nathan A     14 OAPB-PC           1:23.87    1:18.18  
  5 Prestia, Marcus A      13 RA-PC             1:22.24    1:18.95  
  6 Jiang, Andrew J        14 DA-PC             1:20.67    1:19.20  
  7 Gunn, Logan M          13 OAPB-PC           1:23.01    1:20.31  
  8 HE, William            14 EBA-PC            1:22.88    1:20.97  
  9 Cuenca, Owen A         14 ALGA-PC           1:23.14    1:21.10  
 10 Holunga, Marcu G       14 LAC-PC            1:24.17    1:23.41  
 11 Lewis, Daniel G        13 TERA-PC           1:23.91    1:27.06  
 12 Wong, Colin R          14 UN-PC             1:24.39    1:28.68  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Chun, Kyle             13 DA-PC             1:27.88    1:21.67  
  2 Nguyen-Trong, Than Lo  13 ALGA-PC           1:34.70    1:22.42  
  3 Rasmussen, Nate A      13 TIGR-PC           1:25.99    1:23.22  
  4 Gupta, Aayush          13 RHAC-PC           1:37.43    1:23.84  
  5 Lau, Alex              14 FF-PC             1:32.54    1:24.10  
  6 Tran, Kaidinh          13 FF-PC             1:34.76    1:24.19  
  7 Azarinfar, Arya        13 DA-PC             1:25.86    1:25.04  
  8 Youngquist, Owen D     13 ALGA-PC           1:33.02    1:28.33  
  9 Yim, Jacob G           13 ALGA-PC           1:33.89    1:29.20  
 10 Velek, Evan J          13 OAPB-PC           1:39.07    1:35.39  
 11 Mehta, Sahil           13 RHAC-PC           1:34.04    1:35.73  
 12 Dorado, Kenji M        13 ALGA-PC           1:30.00    1:39.44  
 13 Faulkner, Jackson T    13 TERA-PC           1:48.89    1:40.46  
 14 Channaveer, Arnav      13 TERA-PC           1:53.20    1:43.53  
 
 Event 62  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Conan            15 UN-PC             1:11.13    1:17.30  
  2 Shelby, Jibri A        15 UN-PC             1:10.09    1:19.25  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Williams, Elijah D     15 UN-PC             1:19.72    1:11.19  
  2 Yim, Jonathan G        15 ALGA-PC           1:15.53    1:11.55  
  3 Barck, Henrik N        15 OAPB-PC           1:14.81    1:11.74  
  4 Cheng, William H       15 PLS-PC            1:16.61    1:14.54  
  5 Cao, Khang M           15 UN-PC             1:18.14    1:19.35  
 
 Event 62  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Tsai, Justin           17 UN-PC             1:04.98    1:04.95