Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Keller, Abbey M        10 TERA-PC           1:30.00    1:25.70  
  2 Cottam, Madelyn S      10 TERA-PC           1:31.00    1:29.37  
  3 Dwidar, Salma A        10 PLS-PC            1:35.01    1:32.56  
  4 Fruge, Ariel E         10 TERA-PC           1:45.02    1:33.54  
  5 Wan, Julia             10 FF-PC             1:40.00    1:34.11  
  6 Tran, Katelynn         10 FF-PC             1:41.98    1:41.19  
  7 Wainwright, Madison D  10 PLS-PC            1:41.68    1:45.36  
  8 Briskman, Indigo R      9 MONT-PC           1:45.00    1:59.82  
  9 Mestemacher, Grace J    9 TERA-PC           1:37.00    2:03.13  
 -- Yung, Claire L         10 PLS-PC            1:45.99         DQ  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wheeler, Mac E         10 TIGR-PC           1:46.91    1:39.78  
  2 Stoll, Magnolia L       9 MONT-PC           1:50.00    1:41.75  
  3 DO, Claudia N          10 PLS-PC            1:56.74    1:44.45  
  4 Williams, Mizuki       10 MONT-PC           1:46.80    1:44.50  
  5 Sutro, Danielle C      10 MONT-PC           1:49.64    1:45.39  
  6 Feng, Janet             9 PLS-PC            1:54.79    1:45.64  
  7 Jones, Bella R          9 MONT-PC           1:52.10    1:53.34  
 -- Jeffries, Lillian N     9 LAC-PC            1:48.45         DQ  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Shrieve, Malia I       10 MONT-PC           2:03.91    1:40.09  
  2 Pawar, Shreya S        10 EBA-PC            2:00.00    1:43.77  
  3 HE, Katherine          10 EBA-PC            2:05.00    1:49.12  
  4 Lim, Yisin              9 FF-PC             2:15.94    1:53.34  
  5 Kolekar, Tanishga A    10 EBA-PC            2:20.00    1:54.85  
  6 Schubert, Siena S       9 TIGR-PC           2:17.68    1:57.78  
  7 Espinoza, Sophia G      9 MONT-PC           2:07.54    1:58.84  
  8 Palkar, Sara R          9 WCAB-PC           2:19.38    2:03.40  
  9 Price, Nuala B         10 MONT-PC           2:06.00    2:03.90  
 10 Schipper, Evie E        9 TIGR-PC           2:30.99    2:07.74  
 11 Brown, Caitlin E       10 FF-PC             2:09.88    2:13.07  
 12 Belday, Urvi           10 RHAC-PC           2:00.00    2:50.99