Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Oranskiy, Dmitriy      10 TERA-PC           1:36.02    1:25.04  
  2 Hudson, Carson C       10 WCAB-PC           1:34.20    1:25.26  
  3 Wong, Lawrence J       10 PLS-PC            1:43.35    1:28.06  
  4 Wang, Christopher T     9 PLS-PC            1:36.99    1:29.56  
  5 Hoffman, Gabriel R     10 OAPB-PC           1:32.00    1:30.03  
  6 Skov, Gaborka A        10 TERA-PC           1:39.72    1:32.96  
  7 Ruedger, Nate L        10 DA-PC             1:39.11    1:33.77  
  8 Wang, Ryan T            9 PLS-PC            1:36.20    1:36.16  
  9 Cao, Bryan Q           10 FF-PC             1:37.11    1:36.25  
 10 Tambuwun, Dylan A       9 PLS-PC            1:37.19    1:41.41  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Zhou, Andrew L         10 PLS-PC            1:44.31    1:33.59  
  2 Tang, Kohl C            9 PLS-PC            1:46.59    1:38.13  
  3 LI, Robert              9 PLS-PC            1:48.57    1:38.94  
  4 Tang, Kyle T            9 UN-PC             1:55.69    1:44.20  
  5 Aamoth, Sebastian T    10 BSW-PC            1:52.00    1:47.98  
  6 Nguyen-Trong, None N   10 ALGA-PC           1:55.11    1:49.96  
  7 Naidu, Shriram         10 LAC-PC            1:46.00    1:51.53  
  8 Watson, Mikhayah L      9 MONT-PC           1:55.00    1:51.64  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Muggli, Anderson J     10 EBA-PC            2:00.33    1:49.85  
  2 Jia, Eugene R          10 PLS-PC            2:00.96    1:56.94  
  3 Cho, Aaron W           10 ALGA-PC           2:33.56    2:06.92  
  4 Surapaneni, Ishaan      9 RHAC-PC           2:00.00    2:41.94