Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffman, Gabriel R            10 OAPB-PC                   1:32.00 
  2  Hudson, Carson C              10 WCAB-PC                   1:34.20 
  3  Oranskiy, Dmitriy             10 TERA-PC                   1:36.02 
  4  Wang, Ryan T                   9 PLS-PC                    1:36.20 
  5  Wang, Christopher T            9 PLS-PC                    1:36.99 
  6  Cao, Bryan Q                  10 FF-PC                     1:37.11 
  7  Tambuwun, Dylan A              9 PLS-PC                    1:37.19 
  8  Ruedger, Nate L               10 DA-PC                     1:39.11 
  9  Skov, Gaborka A               10 TERA-PC                   1:39.72 
 10  Tupper, Kealan P               9 PLS-PC                    1:40.00 
 11  Logan, Avery A                 9 WCAB-PC                   1:40.20 
 12  Altan, Nico H                  9 PLS-PC                    1:42.38 
 13  Wong, Lawrence J              10 PLS-PC                    1:43.35 
 14  Zhou, Andrew L                10 PLS-PC                    1:44.31 
 15  Naidu, Shriram                10 LAC-PC                    1:46.00 
 16  Tang, Kohl C                   9 PLS-PC                    1:46.59 
 17  LI, Robert                     9 PLS-PC                    1:48.57 
 18  DO, Donald D                  10 PLS-PC                    1:52.00 
 19  Aamoth, Sebastian T           10 BSW-PC                    1:52.00 
 20  Watson, Mikhayah L             9 MONT-PC                   1:55.00 
 21  Nguyen-Trong, None N          10 ALGA-PC                   1:55.11 
 22  Tang, Kyle T                   9 UN-PC                     1:55.69 
 23  Surapaneni, Ishaan             9 RHAC-PC                   2:00.00 
 24  Muggli, Anderson J            10 EBA-PC                    2:00.33 
 25  Jia, Eugene R                 10 PLS-PC                    2:00.96 
 26  Kashyab, Abhinav               9 LAC-PC                    2:05.72 
 27  Cho, Aaron W                  10 ALGA-PC                   2:33.56