Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Barck, Emilia I        12 OAPB-PC           1:15.75    1:13.83  
  2 Mak, Natalie O         11 PLS-PC            1:19.37    1:14.46  
  3 Jeng, Keila I          12 EBA-PC            1:17.26    1:17.26  
  4 Bennett, Brooke A      11 PLS-PC            1:18.24    1:18.42  
  5 Ling, Elayna           11 EBA-PC            1:18.99    1:19.01  
  6 Wang, Emma Z           12 PLS-PC            1:24.56    1:20.35  
  7 Richard, Lana L        11 MONT-PC           1:20.20    1:21.02  
  8 Goldstein, Syd E       12 PLS-PC            1:23.62    1:21.86  
  9 Andresen, Kaya B       11 TERA-PC           1:24.82    1:23.13  
 10 Dougherty, Kelsey T    12 MONT-PC           1:25.67    1:23.44  
 11 Caples, Lillyana S     11 PLS-PC            1:24.64    1:23.93  
 12 Tupaz, Tatiana T       12 PLS-PC            1:30.44    1:24.06  
 13 Calica, Meliana L      12 OAPB-PC           1:15.00    1:24.39  
 14 Pells-Wehner, Soliane  12 MONT-PC           1:22.34    1:24.71  
 15 Busquets, Eva C        11 WCAB-PC           1:25.99    1:25.01  
 16 Luu, Kayle I           12 UN-PC             1:24.13    1:25.49  
 17 Roe, Kaley Y           12 PLS-PC            1:29.08    1:26.11  
 18 Bove, Natalie H        12 OAPB-PC           1:29.00    1:26.28  
 19 Lan, Aglaia            12 EBA-PC            1:24.45    1:26.43  
 20 Sarup, Namya           12 PLS-PC            1:28.92    1:27.04  
 21 Mimran, Sophia R       12 DA-PC             1:21.00    1:27.18  
 22 Kaye, Eva              11 LAC-PC            1:27.48    1:27.66  
 23 Bartlett, Ruby A       12 MONT-PC           1:26.00    1:28.87  
 24 Katiyar, Pratyusha     12 RHAC-PC           1:31.06    1:29.11  
 25 MACLEAN, Mackenzie C   12 LAC-PC            1:29.59    1:29.47  
 26 Tsai, Jessica S        11 PLS-PC            1:30.68    1:29.55  
 27 XU, Nicole             11 RHAC-PC           1:15.00    1:29.81  
 28 Briskman, Oakley S     12 MONT-PC           1:28.96    1:30.82  
 29 Cleary, Grace M        12 TERA-PC           1:16.00    1:31.16  
 30 Aigeldinger, Maria     12 LAC-PC            1:31.09    1:33.31  
 31 Sunahara, Lauren       12 RHAC-PC           1:30.00    1:43.99  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Watson, Halima         11 MONT-PC           1:33.47    1:29.89  
  2 Gross, Ella M          12 EBA-PC            1:32.22    1:30.00  
  3 Hsu, Natalie J         12 MONT-PC           1:34.41    1:30.65  
  4 Castro, Alexandria T   12 OAPB-PC           1:32.02    1:31.90  
  5 Arrizon, Julia I       12 TERA-PC           1:38.89    1:33.18  
  6 Baloun, Lindsay S      11 DA-PC             1:34.88    1:33.98  
  7 Senn, Ana R            11 DA-PC             1:32.00    1:34.77  
  8 Porecha, Shreyanshi J  11 PLS-PC            1:38.89    1:36.77  
  9 Youngquist, Eva K      11 ALGA-PC           1:35.40    1:38.39  
 -- Fry, Olivia G          12 ALGA-PC           1:35.00         NS  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Loftus, Emmy L         11 PLS-PC            1:41.25    1:29.81  
  2 Griebenow, Viola M     11 MONT-PC           1:43.00    1:30.37  
  3 Tang, Eliana L         11 RHAC-PC           1:41.50    1:32.04  
  4 Faulkner, Addison      11 TERA-PC           1:41.67    1:33.41  
  5 Ciobanu, Sarah J       11 TIGR-PC           1:40.56    1:37.65  
  6 Der, Lauren            11 RHAC-PC           1:40.50    1:38.50  
  7 Gornyitzki, Eva M      11 WCAB-PC           1:42.36    1:39.34  
  8 Clark, Cassie J        11 LAC-PC            1:48.13    1:43.69  
  9 Lewis, Ireland M       11 TERA-PC           1:40.64    1:45.65  
 10 Tsai, Sabrina          11 PLS-PC            1:57.26    1:47.58  
 11 Han, Sabella           11 FF-PC             2:20.00    1:52.65  
 12 Tounou, Ava R          12 TIGR-PC           2:00.99    2:02.09