Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 07:50 AM
                        Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019                        
                              Sanction #: 19-048                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meng, Austin                  11 PLS-PC                    1:15.00 
  2  Skov, Davidka E               12 TERA-PC                   1:15.63 
  3  Goel, Ayan                    12 PLS-PC                    1:16.99 
  4  Ruaboro, Ryin T               12 EBA-PC                    1:21.09 
  5  Tong, Ethan                   11 PLS-PC                    1:25.00 
  6  Ohrr, Benjamin H              12 PLS-PC                    1:25.67 
  7  Ting, Jeremy T                11 PLS-PC                    1:25.95 
  8  Wang, Ethan                   11 PLS-PC                    1:26.98 
  9  Bhatia, Aryaa S               11 PLS-PC                    1:27.51 
 10  Bian, Hunter                  11 PLS-PC                    1:27.72 
 11  Kengla, Kyle R                12 WCAB-PC                   1:28.00 
 12  Maglalang, Nathan J           11 EBA-PC                    1:29.09 
 13  Khutornenko, Michael          12 RHAC-PC                   1:30.33 
 14  Howell Young, Kaleo J         11 MONT-PC                   1:30.89 
 15  Amador, Dylan R               11 LAC-PC                    1:31.27 
 16  Vats, Raghav                  12 PLS-PC                    1:31.83 
 17  Burnes, Jared K               11 PLS-PC                    1:32.09 
 18  Kengla, Ethan W               12 WCAB-PC                   1:32.17 
 19  Lin, Phil L                   11 PLS-PC                    1:32.58 
 20  Burnes, Iian R                11 PLS-PC                    1:34.17 
 21  Whittlinger, Grant O          11 TERA-PC                   1:34.28 
 22  Watson, Baran                 11 MONT-PC                   1:35.83 
 23  Chen, William Y               12 PLS-PC                    1:36.00 
 24  Curran, Alastair M            11 TERA-PC                   1:37.22 
 25  Cleveland, Alex D             12 MONT-PC                   1:37.51 
 26  Siu, Aidan C                  11 DA-PC                     1:37.64 
 27  Hon, Wesley K                 11 EBA-PC                    1:37.79 
 28  Borland, Ben J                12 TIGR-PC                   1:37.87 
 29  Rubin, David V                11 TERA-PC                   1:38.62 
 30  Podesta, Peter M              11 MONT-PC                   1:39.01 
 31  Cherukuri, Arya               11 PLS-PC                    1:39.25 
 32  Bar-Dvir, Orr                 12 MONT-PC                   1:40.00 
 33  Rakesh, Janav                 11 PLS-PC                    1:40.09 
 34  Nguyen, Casey J               11 PLS-PC                    1:41.04 
 35  Schwabenland, Jack B          11 LAC-PC                    1:41.42 
 36  Dawar, Vikram                 12 EBA-PC                    1:44.36 
 37  Anugraham, Ashwin             12 PLS-PC                    1:45.79 
 38  Benitez, Gabriel M            12 LAC-PC                    1:47.53 
 39  SO, Colin                     12 WCAB-PC                   1:47.98 
 40  Zeid, Waseem                  12 LAC-PC                    1:48.22 
 41  Kirasirov, Konstantin         11 TERA-PC                   1:49.32 
 42  Park, Caleb Y                 12 TIGR-PC                   1:55.54 
 43  Riordan, Nicholas T           11 MONT-PC                   1:58.50 
 44  Zhu, Aaron K                  11 RHAC-PC                   2:36.10