Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lily R       13 TERA-PC           4:38.61    4:44.23  
  2 Lee, Kaitlin           13 PLS-PC            4:47.36    4:53.63  
  3 LI, Cynthia J          13 PLS-PC            4:56.84    4:53.76  
  4 Wang, Crystal          14 UN-PC             4:46.16    4:54.00  
  5 Christian, Kate M      13 DA-PC             4:55.66    4:56.15  
  6 Fearn, Natalie K       14 TIGR-PC           5:00.15    5:02.42  
  7 Smith, Adriana K       13 OAPB-PC           5:40.13    5:04.18  
  8 Piel, Annabel M        14 DA-PC             5:01.74    5:05.16  
  9 Clark, Josie C         13 LAC-PC            5:09.45    5:07.11  
 10 XU, Chloe T            13 PLS-PC            5:40.81    5:07.41  
 11 Fok, Jasmine V         13 OAPB-PC           5:20.47    5:07.54  
 12 Lin, Florence          13 PLS-PC            4:54.81    5:10.96  
 13 Levenfeld, Kaia E      14 OAPB-PC           5:21.26    5:12.96  
 14 Chu, Zoe W             14 DA-PC             5:39.02    5:16.93  
 15 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q    13 OAPB-PC           5:32.23    5:22.93  
 16 Versteeg, Dahlia A     13 PLS-PC            5:35.54    5:27.73  
 17 Carlson, Jocelyn G     14 TIGR-PC           5:20.93    5:31.81  
 18 Lin, Ella              13 UN-PC             5:30.26    5:41.53  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Robinson, Maggie G     14 LAC-PC            5:45.79    5:06.75  
  2 Correia, Emily T       14 UN-PC             5:50.37    5:15.94  
  3 Conklin, Emily E       13 TIGR-PC           6:01.48    5:23.91  
  4 Reynolds, Paige L      14 RHAC-PC           6:01.65    5:31.97  
  5 Park, Imogene J        13 OAPB-PC           5:41.11    5:33.34  
  6 Branse, Madison B      13 TERA-PC           5:50.11    5:41.02  
  7 Ruaboro, Aleina T      14 EBA-PC            5:49.03    5:50.25  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Chau, Lilli M          14 LAC-PC            6:13.21    5:07.14  
  2 Kunjoor, Khushi K      14 DA-PC             6:10.00    5:27.57  
  3 Peters, Maelyn K       13 OAPB-PC           6:22.70    5:51.72  
  4 McManus, Sarah E       13 UN-PC             6:19.71    5:53.96  
  5 Gutierrez, Maria E     13 PLS-PC            6:20.00    5:58.13  
  6 Cho, Abby W            13 ALGA-PC           7:42.83    6:45.05  
 
 Event 69  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Tsai, Emily            15 UN-PC             4:56.95    5:05.33  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Kaleva, Sonja M        15 UN-PC             6:00.00    5:44.43  
  2 Gordon, Kaya N         16 UN-PC             7:23.39    6:01.78  
  3 Williams, Kaila N      15 UN-PC             6:52.00    6:45.28