Pleasanton Seahawks                             4/28/2019 - 2:16 PM
            Short Course C/B/A+ - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                         Sanction #: 19-048                         
 
 Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wonosaputra, Dominick  13 PLS-PC            4:39.99    4:34.37  
  2 Dwidar, Yassin A       13 PLS-PC            4:42.02    4:34.77  
  3 Wilmot, Nickolas J     13 RA-PC             4:33.50    4:41.55  
  4 Wang, Samuel T         13 PLS-PC            4:51.87    4:45.17  
  5 Hoffman, Zachary I     14 OAPB-PC           5:04.71    4:47.32  
  6 Kang, Ben              14 OAPB-PC           5:13.52    4:47.40  
  7 Prior, Peyton R        14 TIGR-PC           4:47.91    4:47.57  
  8 Rasmussen, Nate A      13 TIGR-PC           5:04.11    4:55.23  
  9 Skrypnyk, Tanner H     14 TERA-PC           5:08.48    4:55.54  
 10 Xiao, Ting             14 UN-PC             5:15.37    4:56.76  
 11 Lee, Ryan J            14 WCAB-PC           4:54.91    4:57.87  
 12 Brents, Robby D        13 OAPB-PC           4:56.29    4:58.90  
 13 Luu, Nathan H          14 UN-PC             5:10.87    5:17.63  
 14 Jiang, Jack H          14 DA-PC             5:20.00    5:32.88  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Holunga, Marcu G       14 LAC-PC            5:25.56    4:53.80  
  2 Davis, Jack C          13 LAC-PC            5:35.20    5:01.96  
  3 Levy, Nate A           14 OAPB-PC           5:29.14    5:08.52  
  4 Gupta, Aayush          13 RHAC-PC           5:25.47    5:08.65  
  5 Hou, Devin Y           14 ALGA-PC           5:40.03    5:10.00  
  6 Pompeani, Nathan A     14 OAPB-PC           5:30.27    5:11.20  
  7 Nguyen-Trong, Than Lo  13 ALGA-PC           5:45.99    5:15.32  
  8 Tran, Kaidinh          13 FF-PC             5:30.22    5:19.32  
  9 Danandeh, Nabil K      13 RHAC-PC           5:37.05    5:35.97  
 
                       === C - Division ===                       
 
  1 Gunn, Logan M          13 OAPB-PC           5:55.81    5:20.46  
  2 Velek, Evan J          13 OAPB-PC           5:51.50    5:20.64  
  3 Youngquist, Owen D     13 ALGA-PC           5:53.82    5:22.23  
  4 Mehta, Sahil           13 RHAC-PC           5:57.95    5:37.87  
  5 Chun, Kyle             13 DA-PC             6:08.74    5:50.10  
 -- Lewis, Daniel G        13 TERA-PC           6:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 70  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Wang, Andrew H         16 UN-PC             4:19.61    4:18.08  
  2 Barck, Henrik N        15 OAPB-PC           4:37.67    4:38.64  
  3 Faulkner, Logan        15 TERA-PC           5:08.94    4:51.32  
  4 Wang, Conan            15 UN-PC             4:46.49    4:54.58  
 
                       === B - Division ===                       
 
  1 Cheng, William H       15 PLS-PC            5:15.38    4:44.30  
  2 Huang, Joey P          15 PLS-PC            5:28.81    5:05.32  
 
 Event 70  Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === BB - Division ===                       
 
  1 Tsai, Justin           17 UN-PC             4:36.69    4:49.47