HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 7:56 PM  3/16/2018  Page 1  
Pleasanton Seahawks  
 
 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/2018  
 Sanction #: 18-013  
 Team Rankings - Through Event 32  
 Combined Team Scores  
 Place  Team  Points  
 1  Santa Clara Swim Club Santa Clara Swim Club  584 50  
    
  
 2  Quicksilver Swimming Quicksilver Swimming  212  
    
  
 3  Unattached Unattached  209 50  
    
  
 4  Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics  198  
    
  
 5  Pleasanton Seahawks Pleasanton Seahawks  180  
    
  
 6  North Bay Aquatics North Bay Aquatics  171  
    
  
 7  Livermore Aqua Cowboys Livermore Aqua Cowboys  108 50  
    
  
 8  Orinda Aquatics Orinda Aquatics  106  
    
  
 9  Crow Canyon Country Club Shark Crow Canyon Country Club Shark  84 50  
    
  
 10  Terrapins Swim Team Terrapins Swim Team  78 50  
    
  
 11  The Olympic Club The Olympic Club  72  
    
  
 12  Peak Swimming Peak Swimming  69  
    
  
 13  DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics DE Anza Cupertino Aquatics  68  
    
  
 13  Walnut Creek Aquabears Walnut Creek Aquabears  68  
    
  
 15  Diablo Aquatics Diablo Aquatics  65  
    
  
 16  Ladera Oaks Ladera Oaks  42  
    
  
 17  Tri Valley Aquatics Tri Valley Aquatics  38  
    
  
 18  East Bay Aquatics Association East Bay Aquatics Association  34  
    
  
 18  Brentwood Seawolves Brentwood Seawolves  34  
    
  
 20  Napa Valley Swim Team Napa Valley Swim Team  31 50  
    
  
 21  Tiger Aquatics Tiger Aquatics  31  
    
  
 22  Burlingame Aquatic Club Burlingame Aquatic Club  30  
    
  
 23  Piedmont Swim Team Piedmont Swim Team  24  
    
  
 24  San Ramon Valley Aquatics San Ramon Valley Aquatics  23  
    
  
 25  Monterey County Aquatic Team Monterey County Aquatic Team  22  
    
  
 26  Bulldog Swim Club Bulldog Swim Club  19  
    
  
 27  Sunn Swimming Sunn Swimming  18 50  
    
  
 28  Vallejo Aquatic Club Vallejo Aquatic Club  18  
    
  
 28  South San Francisco Aquatics South San Francisco Aquatics  18  
    
  
 30  Neptune Swimming Neptune Swimming  17  
    
  
 30  Albany Armada Aquatics Albany Armada Aquatics  17  
    
  
 32  Santa Cruz Swimming Santa Cruz Swimming  13  
    
  
 33  Oakland Tsunami Oakland Tsunami  11  
    
  
 33  Marin Pirates Marin Pirates  11  
    
  
 35  Osprey Aquatics Osprey Aquatics  10 50  
    
  
 36  Fog City Hammerheads Fog City Hammerheads  10  
    
  
 37  Carson Tigersharks Carson Tigersharks  9  
    
  
 37  Alameda Island Aquatics Alameda Island Aquatics  9  
    
  
 37  Gilroy Gators Swim Team Gilroy Gators Swim Team  9  
    
  
 37  Otter Swim Club Otter Swim Club  9  
    
  
 41  Reno Aquatic Club Reno Aquatic Club  8  
    
  
 41  Montclair Swim Team Montclair Swim Team  8  
    
  
 41  Los Altos & Mountain View A.C. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.  8  
    
  
 41  Pacific Sports Resort Panthers Pacific Sports Resort Panthers  8  
    
  
 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 7:56 PM  3/16/2018  Page 2  
Pleasanton Seahawks  
 
 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPNSHPS - 3/16/2018 to 3/18/2018  
 Sanction #: 18-013  
 Team Rankings - Through Event 32  
 Combined Team Scores  
 Place  Team  Points  
 45  Waves Aquatics Napa Valley Waves Aquatics Napa Valley  7  
    
  
 46  Sfrp Rossi Swim Team Sfrp Rossi Swim Team  6 50  
    
  
 47  Douglas Dolfins Swim Team Douglas Dolfins Swim Team  6  
    
  
 47  South Valley Stingrays South Valley Stingrays  6  
    
  
 49  Northern Nevada Aquatics Northern Nevada Aquatics  5  
    
  
 50  The Hills Hurricane Swimming The Hills Hurricane Swimming  4  
    
  
 51  Sonoma Sea Dragons Sonoma Sea Dragons  3 50  
    
  
 52  Almaden Riptides Almaden Riptides  2  
    
  
 53  Humboldt Swim Club Humboldt Swim Club  1  
    
  
 Total  2,856.00